NDepend Report

Application name: OpenJDK
This report has been built on: 12/05/2008 07:04:26 in 01:02 by NDepend v2.11.1.2811 (Pro Edition)
To get explanations concerning these metrics, go to the NDepend home page.

Application Metrics
Assemblies Metrics
Visual NDepend View
Assemblies Abstractness vs. Instability
Assemblies Dependencies
Assemblies Dependencies Diagram
Assemblies build order
NDepend information and warnings
CQL Queries and Constraints
Types Metrics




Application Metrics

Number of IL instructions: 4086652
Number of lines of code: 0
Number of lines of comment: 0
Percentage comment: 0
Number of assemblies: 147
Number of classes: 12980
Number of types: 15314
Number of abstract classes: 1346
Number of interfaces: 2280
Number of value types: 3
Number of exception classes: 764
Number of attribute classes: 85
Number of delegate classes: 0
Number of enumerations classes: 51
Number of generic type definitions: 5
Number of generic method definitions: 0
Percentage of public types: 72.5%
Percentage of public methods: 72.03%
Percentage of classes with at least one public field: 11.09%

Stat# OccurrencesAvgStdDevMax
Properties on Interfaces 2280 Interfaces 0.040.5819 properties on org.omg.DynamicAny.DynAnyOperations
Methods on Interfaces 2280 Interfaces 4.7711.09244 methods on org.w3c.dom.css.CSS2Properties
Arguments on Methods on Interfaces 10876 Methods 0.871.1115 arguments on org.w3c.dom.events.MouseEvent.initMouseEvent(String,Boolean,Boolean,AbstractView,Int32,Int32,Int32,Int32,Int32,Boolean,Boolean,Boolean,Boolean,Int16,EventTarget)
Public Properties on Classes 12980 Classes 0.040.7823 public properties on com.sun.corba.se.impl.dynamicany.DynValueBoxImpl
Public Methods on Classes 12980 Classes 6.8316.361196 public methods on com.sun.corba.se.impl.logging.ORBUtilSystemException
Arguments on Public Methods on Classes 88713 Methods 0.951.218 arguments on javax.imageio.spi.ImageReaderSpi..ctor(String,String,String[],String[],String[],String,Class[],String[],Boolean,String,String,String[],String[],Boolean,String,String,String[],String[])
IL Instructions in non-abstract Methods 123561 Methods 33.07260.2232782 IL instructions in sun.nio.cs.ext.IBM933+Encoder..cctor()
Cyclomatic complexity on non abstract Methods 123561 Methods 3.27.27 CC = 408 for com.sun.org.apache.xalan.internal.xsltc.compiler.XPathLexer.next_token()




Assemblies Metrics

Assembly# Types# Abstract Types# IL instruction# lines of code# lines of comment% commentAfferent CouplingEfferent CouplingRelational CohesionInstabilityAbstractnessDistance
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources v0.39.3261.1257512015395000070.08100
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.java.util.jar.pack v0.39.3261.125754774595800011404.40.990.170.16
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.crypto.provider v0.39.3261.1257595135184900001761.8110.140.14
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.httpserver v0.39.3261.1257569161125700071283.490.950.230.18
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl v0.39.3261.1257522914890003652.050.960.410.36
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl.internal.ssl v0.39.3261.1257521620004280.50.880.50.38
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl.internal.www.protocol.https v0.39.3261.12575407600000531.25100
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.pept v0.39.3261.1257517160000081.7610.940.94
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.rmi.rmid v0.39.3261.12575404870001281.250.9700.03
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.callback v0.39.3261.12575638820001450.830.980.50.48
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth v0.39.3261.12575291580800061000.90.940.030.02
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.login v0.39.3261.1257510129000015210.9800.02
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.module v0.39.3261.125751401185800001300.57100
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.cert.internal.x509 v0.39.3261.12575103540000441100
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.jgss v0.39.3261.125751010000081100
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.sasl v0.39.3261.125752361051900001061.7810.30.3
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.management v0.39.3261.12575157206084700062722.50.980.130.11
IKVM.OpenJDK.gnu.java.net.protocol.ikvmres v0.39.3261.12575308050002471.330.9600.04
IKVM.OpenJDK.gnu.java.util v0.39.3261.12575102300031110.7900.21
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.beans v0.39.3261.1257518225255830001462183.320.60.140.26
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575114213853500022511633.230.070.180.75
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.lang.annotation v0.39.3261.12575165282000254372.620.130.310.56
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.lang.instrument v0.39.3261.1257552420000200.610.40.4
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.lang.management v0.39.3261.1257519915380009680.950.880.470.36
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.math v0.39.3261.1257590186820002186520.2300.77
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.1257510230364560005102062.520.290.290.42
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels v0.39.3261.125754118115000082591.880.420.440.14
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels.spi v0.39.3261.12575651235000425520.570.830.4
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset v0.39.3261.125751242146000530621.920.10.330.56
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset.spi v0.39.3261.12575111200051210.7110.71
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio v0.39.3261.1257582924130000231666.620.220.110.67
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.rmi v0.39.3261.12575822451020001281381.840.520.290.19
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.acl v0.39.3261.12575851200017160.620.480.620.11
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575451967720001671102.020.40.420.18
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.1257511135180600009531573.110.140.320.54
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.interfaces v0.39.3261.1257521130000331710.340.620.04
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.spec v0.39.3261.125752741367000195221.260.10.150.75
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.sql v0.39.3261.125755922360100040842.360.680.370.05
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.125756511293540001701262.830.430.170.41
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text.spi v0.39.3261.12575662400013130.170.510.5
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent.atomic v0.39.3261.12575223292300043440.950.510.140.36
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent.locks v0.39.3261.12575248644100036482.960.570.330.1
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.logging v0.39.3261.125752647107000293973.580.250.150.6
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.prefs v0.39.3261.12575266911900011172.50.990.230.22
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.regex v0.39.3261.125756351320300016543.650.770.080.15
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.spi v0.39.3261.125754425000151010.410.4
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent v0.39.3261.125751272429335000831252.870.60.190.21
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.zip v0.39.3261.125753751365400033742.080.690.160.15
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.accessibility v0.39.3261.1257531192308000265421.190.140.610.25
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.activity v0.39.3261.1257530630000100.33100
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.annotation v0.39.3261.125751151670005381.090.880.450.34
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.activation v0.39.3261.12575346714700077951.820.550.180.27
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.annotation.processing v0.39.3261.1257516103250008581.120.880.620.5
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto v0.39.3261.12575427109240001161401.640.550.170.29
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto.interfaces v0.39.3261.125757400009140.860.610.570.18
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto.spec v0.39.3261.12575150183800065330.40.3400.66
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575266487742700043232254.770.050.180.77
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.lang.model v0.39.3261.125755328300200011683.250.860.530.39
IKVM.OpenJDK.Corba v0.39.3261.125751720707295871000122446.830.950.410.36
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.jws v0.39.3261.12575261056000021381.230.640.380.03
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.net v0.39.3261.125754214000014191.250.580.50.08
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.net.ssl v0.39.3261.125754520200400080911.710.530.440.02
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.naming v0.39.3261.125751303513157000125942.480.430.270.3
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.rmi v0.39.3261.12575508910004550.60.9300.07
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.script v0.39.3261.1257515815480000601.810.530.53
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.imageio v0.39.3261.12575160326923000051753.630.970.20.17
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth v0.39.3261.12575133339200052811.230.610.230.16
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.kerberos v0.39.3261.1257580301200015711.120.8300.17
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.callback v0.39.3261.12575102663000392110.350.20.45
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.login v0.39.3261.12575193181300015631.680.810.160.03
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.print v0.39.3261.1257515638120010003872.890.970.240.21
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.x500 v0.39.3261.125752042900057380.50.400.6
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.cert v0.39.3261.125758236500093310.790.250.04
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.spi v0.39.3261.125751100008710.4710.47
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.sasl v0.39.3261.1257511455000021430.910.670.360.04
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.smartcardio v0.39.3261.1257518519690000641.3310.280.28
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.tools v0.39.3261.12575271110150003761.850.960.410.37
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.sql v0.39.3261.1257577283276000001623.3410.360.36
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.sound v0.39.3261.125751003381470002641.70.970.330.3
IKVM.OpenJDK.org.ietf.jgss v0.39.3261.1257511478800047341.730.420.360.22
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.transaction v0.39.3261.1257582440002150.50.880.250.13
IKVM.OpenJDK.org.w3c.dom v0.39.3261.12575163140435000573392.190.060.860.08
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.beans v0.39.3261.1257513120010001680.540.990.080.06
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.management v0.39.3261.12575253413900061012.40.940.120.06
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.io v0.39.3261.125755647637000274602.070.180.070.75
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc.resources v0.39.3261.12575100530000060.1100
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net v0.39.3261.12575182287000015810.940.840.110.05
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.smtp v0.39.3261.12575306410001351.330.9700.03
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.dns v0.39.3261.12575522810002271.80.930.40.33
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.spi v0.39.3261.12575206550000351100
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.spi.nameservice v0.39.3261.125752200003410.5710.57
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.spi.nameservice.dns v0.39.3261.125753010050000531100
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.util v0.39.3261.125751080100051610.7600.24
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.content.text v0.39.3261.1257530460000151100
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www v0.39.3261.125751116142000338910.730.090.18
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.http v0.39.3261.125751214111000611120.950.080.03
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.file v0.39.3261.12575204360000461100
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.1257512220348340001262061.40.620.160.22
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.ftp v0.39.3261.125757024380000801.86100
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.https v0.39.3261.125756116970004781.170.950.170.12
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.gopher v0.39.3261.125754011810000591.25100
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.http v0.39.3261.1257529510754000121621.860.930.170.1
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.mailto v0.39.3261.12575202760000321100
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.ikvmres v0.39.3261.12575104000061100
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.netdoc v0.39.3261.12575101000000201100
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio v0.39.3261.125751100001210.6710.67
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.cs v0.39.3261.12575130743430000335711.990.170.050.77
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.management v0.39.3261.12575583140149631000243174.340.930.240.17
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.acl v0.39.3261.125759011080000360.67100
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.1257580256000107270.250.200.8
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.rmi v0.39.3261.125751361631979000142793.060.950.120.07
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.ch v0.39.3261.12575551322832000341792.560.840.240.08
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.internal.interfaces v0.39.3261.1257521000021010.830.50.33
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.reflect v0.39.3261.1257584228233000311213.990.80.260.06
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ec v0.39.3261.125755020540002781.40.9800.02
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.internal.spec v0.39.3261.12575503130007240.60.7700.23
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.spi v0.39.3261.1257544000017131.750.4310.43
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jca v0.39.3261.12575100196600038551.40.5900.41
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.spnego v0.39.3261.125757132460001662.140.990.140.13
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss v0.39.3261.125751616538000251172.060.820.060.11
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.krb5 v0.39.3261.125752471149700031133.170.970.290.27
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.pkcs v0.39.3261.12575160707600016951.250.8600.14
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.pkcs12 v0.39.3261.125755028310000691.2100
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.wrapper v0.39.3261.1257521140001230.50.960.50.46
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.rsa v0.39.3261.1257517133740002991.760.980.060.04
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider v0.39.3261.125755152417900082421.240.970.10.07
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.timestamp v0.39.3261.12575616920001441.170.980.170.14
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.krb5 v0.39.3261.125751351242794000211435.350.870.090.04
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.validator v0.39.3261.125756119330001731.830.990.170.15
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider.certpath v0.39.3261.125755251864300021861.940.990.10.09
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.text v0.39.3261.1257511124680009380.640.810.090.1
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ssl v0.39.3261.12575100113344200022594.690.990.110.1
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575555641540003051460.820.320.090.59
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.text.normalizer v0.39.3261.1257569191692100011713.230.870.280.14
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util v0.39.3261.12575122180600048750.830.610.170.22
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util.logging.resources v0.39.3261.125751101397000070.09100
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util.calendar v0.39.3261.1257517587080009683.760.880.290.18
IKVM.OpenJDK.sunw.io v0.39.3261.12575110000031111
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.x509 v0.39.3261.1257592236026000691583.480.70.020.28
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.text.resources v0.39.3261.125752000257740000100100
IKVM.OpenJDK.sunw.util v0.39.3261.125752150000100.510.50.5
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.jar v0.39.3261.125751934085000281022.050.780.160.06
IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.125752424456571000128322815.370.020.180.8
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util.resources v0.39.3261.12575244324614500016351.980.690.010.3
IKVM.OpenJDK.Charsets v0.39.3261.12575674304495670000801.4210.040.04
IKVM.OpenJDK.SwingAWT v0.39.3261.1257518603624554440001232797.340.690.190.11
IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575493312171147413000135066.610.970.250.22




Visual NDepend View




Assemblies Abstractness vs. Instability




Assemblies Dependencies

AssemblyDepends on...Is referenced by...
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; -
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.java.util.jar.pack v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.logging v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.zip v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.jar v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.beans v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.jar v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.crypto.provider v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.math v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto.interfaces v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.x509 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.interfaces v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.rsa v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jca v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.internal.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.internal.interfaces v0.39.3261.12575 ; -
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.httpserver v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.net.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.logging v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent.locks v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.net.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jca v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl.internal.www.protocol.https v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl.internal.ssl v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.net.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl.internal.www.protocol.https v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.https v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.http v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.net.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.kerberos v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.x509 v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; -
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.pept v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; -
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.rmi.rmid v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.callback v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.SwingAWT v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.callback v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.naming v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.x509 v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.module v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.login v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.login v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.module v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.callback v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.naming v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.login v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.x500 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.kerberos v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.regex v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; -
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.cert.internal.x509 v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.math v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; -
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.jgss v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.org.ietf.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; -
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.sasl v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.callback v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.sasl v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.logging v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.math v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.org.ietf.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ; -
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.management v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Corba v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.naming v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.dns v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.net.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.kerberos v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.callback v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.sasl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.SwingAWT v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Corba v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.naming v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.management v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.gnu.java.net.protocol.ikvmres v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.ikvmres v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.gnu.java.util v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.SwingAWT v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.beans v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.SwingAWT v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.lang.annotation v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.reflect v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.sql v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.beans v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.java.util.jar.pack v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.lang.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.logging v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.accessibility v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.activation v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.sql v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.beans v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.jar v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.SwingAWT v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent.atomic v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.ch v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.reflect v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.cs v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.java.util.jar.pack v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.crypto.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.httpserver v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl.internal.www.protocol.https v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.rmi.rmid v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.callback v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.login v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.module v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.cert.internal.x509 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.sasl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.gnu.java.net.protocol.ikvmres v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.beans v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.math v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.sql v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent.locks v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.logging v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.prefs v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.regex v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.zip v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.accessibility v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.activation v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.annotation.processing v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.lang.model v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Corba v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.net.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.naming v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.script v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.imageio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.kerberos v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.login v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.print v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.x500 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.sasl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.smartcardio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.tools v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.sql v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.sound v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.org.ietf.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.org.w3c.dom v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.beans v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.smtp v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.content.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.http v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.file v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.ftp v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.https v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.gopher v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.http v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.mailto v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.netdoc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.cs v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.ch v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.reflect v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jca v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.spnego v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.pkcs v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.pkcs12 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.rsa v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.timestamp v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.validator v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider.certpath v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.text.normalizer v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util.calendar v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.x509 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.jar v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util.resources v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Charsets v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.SwingAWT v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.lang.annotation v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.beans v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.annotation v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.annotation.processing v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.lang.model v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.jws v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.reflect v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.lang.instrument v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.jar v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; -
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.lang.management v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.beans v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.management v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.math v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.crypto.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.cert.internal.x509 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.sasl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.interfaces v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.sql v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto.interfaces v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Corba v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.sql v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.pkcs v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.rsa v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.timestamp v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider.certpath v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.x509 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.SwingAWT v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.jar v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.spi.nameservice v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.cs v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.http v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.text.normalizer v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.prefs v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.httpserver v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl.internal.www.protocol.https v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.login v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.module v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.gnu.java.net.protocol.ikvmres v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.beans v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.sql v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.logging v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.activation v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Corba v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.net.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.naming v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.imageio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.kerberos v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.print v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.tools v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.sql v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.sound v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.org.ietf.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.smtp v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.spi.nameservice v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.spi.nameservice.dns v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.content.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.http v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.file v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.ftp v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.https v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.gopher v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.http v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.mailto v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.netdoc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.ch v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.reflect v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.timestamp v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider.certpath v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.x509 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.SwingAWT v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.ch v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.cs v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent.atomic v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.httpserver v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.logging v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Corba v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.cs v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.ch v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels.spi v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.ch v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent.atomic v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.httpserver v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Corba v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.ch v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.cs v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.crypto.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.beans v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.logging v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Corba v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.imageio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.tools v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.cs v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Charsets v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.SwingAWT v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset.spi v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.cs v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.ch v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.java.util.jar.pack v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.crypto.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.httpserver v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.pept v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Corba v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.net.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.imageio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.smartcardio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.tools v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.http v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.cs v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.ch v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.reflect v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.rsa v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Charsets v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.SwingAWT v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.rmi v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent.atomic v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.activity v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Corba v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.transaction v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.SwingAWT v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.acl v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.acl v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.math v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.x509 v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jca v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider.certpath v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.x500 v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.crypto.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl.internal.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl.internal.www.protocol.https v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.module v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.cert.internal.x509 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.net.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.x500 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.https v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.reflect v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.pkcs v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.pkcs12 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.timestamp v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.validator v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider.certpath v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.x509 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.jar v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.callback v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.reflect v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jca v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.login v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.java.util.jar.pack v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.crypto.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.httpserver v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl.internal.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl.internal.www.protocol.https v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.rmi.rmid v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.login v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.module v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.cert.internal.x509 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.sasl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.beans v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.lang.instrument v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.lang.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.math v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.acl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.interfaces v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.sql v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.logging v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.prefs v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.regex v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.activation v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto.interfaces v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Corba v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.net.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.naming v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.script v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.imageio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.kerberos v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.login v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.print v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.x500 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.sasl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.smartcardio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.sound v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.org.ietf.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.org.w3c.dom v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.smtp v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.dns v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.spi.nameservice.dns v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.http v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.file v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.ftp v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.https v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.gopher v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.http v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.mailto v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.netdoc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.acl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.ch v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.internal.interfaces v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.reflect v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.internal.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jca v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.spnego v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.pkcs v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.pkcs12 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.wrapper v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.rsa v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.validator v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider.certpath v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.text.normalizer v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util.calendar v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.x509 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.jar v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util.resources v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Charsets v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.SwingAWT v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.interfaces v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.math v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.crypto.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.rsa v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider.certpath v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.x509 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.spec v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.math v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.interfaces v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.crypto.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.sasl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.interfaces v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.http v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.internal.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.pkcs v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.pkcs12 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.rsa v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider.certpath v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.x509 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.sql v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent.atomic v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.math v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.beans v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.sql v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.SwingAWT v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.math v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent.atomic v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util.resources v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.text.normalizer v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util.calendar v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.java.util.jar.pack v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.httpserver v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.login v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.module v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.logging v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.regex v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Corba v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.login v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.sql v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.file v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.http v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.text.normalizer v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.x509 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.SwingAWT v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text.spi v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent.atomic v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.reflect v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.sql v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent.locks v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent.locks v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent.atomic v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.httpserver v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.http v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.logging v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.reflect v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.beans v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.java.util.jar.pack v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.httpserver v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.sasl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.prefs v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.activation v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Corba v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.tools v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.sql v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.http v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.jar v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.prefs v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.org.w3c.dom v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.logging v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.regex v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.module v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.ftp v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.spi v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent.atomic v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent.locks v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.httpserver v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent.locks v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Corba v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.tools v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.http v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.ch v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util.calendar v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.zip v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.java.util.jar.pack v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.imageio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.jar v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.accessibility v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.beans v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.SwingAWT v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.SwingAWT v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.activity v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; -
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.annotation v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.lang.annotation v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.activation v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.SwingAWT v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.beans v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.logging v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.annotation.processing v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.lang.model v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.tools v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.lang.annotation v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.lang.model v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jca v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.regex v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.x509 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.jar v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.zip v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.crypto.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.sasl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto.interfaces v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.kerberos v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.http v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.internal.interfaces v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.internal.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.pkcs12 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.rsa v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto.interfaces v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.math v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.crypto.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto.spec v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.math v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.crypto.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.sasl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto.interfaces v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.http v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.internal.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.pkcs12 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.rsa v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent.atomic v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util.calendar v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util.resources v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.logging v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.regex v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.math v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.jar v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.zip v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.org.w3c.dom v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.java.util.jar.pack v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.crypto.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.httpserver v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl.internal.www.protocol.https v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.rmi.rmid v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.callback v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.login v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.module v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.cert.internal.x509 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.sasl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.gnu.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.beans v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.lang.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.math v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.acl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.sql v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent.atomic v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent.locks v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.logging v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.prefs v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.regex v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.zip v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.accessibility v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.activation v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.annotation.processing v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.lang.model v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Corba v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.net.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.naming v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.script v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.imageio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.kerberos v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.callback v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.login v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.print v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.x500 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.sasl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.smartcardio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.tools v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.sql v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.sound v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.org.ietf.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.org.w3c.dom v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.beans v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc.resources v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.dns v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.spi.nameservice.dns v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.http v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.file v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.ftp v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.https v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.http v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.cs v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.acl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.ch v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.reflect v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jca v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.spnego v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.pkcs v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.pkcs12 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.rsa v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.timestamp v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.validator v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider.certpath v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.text.normalizer v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util.logging.resources v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util.calendar v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.x509 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.text.resources v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sunw.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.jar v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util.resources v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.SwingAWT v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.lang.model v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.lang.annotation v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.annotation.processing v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.annotation.processing v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.tools v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.Corba v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.math v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.transaction v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.logging v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.SwingAWT v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.naming v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.reflect v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.management v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.jws v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.lang.annotation v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.net v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.net.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.https v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.net.ssl v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.x500 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.https v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jca v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.httpserver v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl.internal.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl.internal.www.protocol.https v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.naming v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.https v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.naming v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.net.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.SwingAWT v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.module v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Corba v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.sql v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.spi.nameservice.dns v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider.certpath v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.rmi v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Corba v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.net.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Corba v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.management v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.script v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.reflect v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; -
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.imageio v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.SwingAWT v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.org.w3c.dom v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.zip v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.SwingAWT v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.login v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.module v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.kerberos v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.login v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.x500 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.kerberos v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl.internal.www.protocol.https v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.module v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.https v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.callback v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.callback v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.module v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.sasl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.login v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.sasl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.http v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.login v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jca v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.callback v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.login v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.module v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.print v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.SwingAWT v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.SwingAWT v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.x500 v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.x509 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.module v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.net.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.https v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.pkcs12 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.validator v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider.certpath v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.x509 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.math v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl.internal.www.protocol.https v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.cert.internal.x509 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.net.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.https v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.spi v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.callback v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.module v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.management v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.sasl v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.callback v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.sasl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.management v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.smartcardio v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jca v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; -
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.tools v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.lang.model v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.logging v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.annotation.processing v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.sql v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.sql v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.math v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.transaction v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.reflect v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.logging v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.naming v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.beans v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; -
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.sound v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.SwingAWT v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.SwingAWT v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.org.ietf.jgss v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.sasl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.http v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.spnego v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.wrapper v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.transaction v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Corba v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.sql v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.org.w3c.dom v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.prefs v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.imageio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.beans v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.beans v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.SwingAWT v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.beans v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.management v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.lang.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.lang.management v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.io v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.cs v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Charsets v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc.resources v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; -
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.smtp v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.http v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.file v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.ftp v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.https v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.gopher v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.http v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.mailto v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.smtp v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.mailto v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.dns v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.spi.nameservice.dns v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.spi v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.regex v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; -
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.spi.nameservice v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.spi.nameservice.dns v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.spi.nameservice.dns v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.naming v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.dns v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.spi.nameservice v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; -
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.util v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.spi.nameservice.dns v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.content.text v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; -
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.http v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.cs v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.http v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.file v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.ftp v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.gopher v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.http v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.mailto v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.http v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.http v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.https v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.http v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.file v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; -
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.reflect v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.ch v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.jar v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.zip v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.regex v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.crypto.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.httpserver v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.module v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.sasl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent.atomic v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent.locks v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.prefs v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Corba v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.script v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.kerberos v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.http v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.ftp v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.http v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.cs v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.ch v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.reflect v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.pkcs v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider.certpath v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.x509 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.jar v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Charsets v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.ftp v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.http v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.regex v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; -
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.https v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.http v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.net.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.http v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.kerberos v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.x500 v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl.internal.www.protocol.https v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.net.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.gopher v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.http v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; -
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.http v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.http v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.logging v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent.locks v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.callback v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.org.ietf.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl.internal.www.protocol.https v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.http v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.ftp v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.https v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.gopher v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.mailto v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.smtp v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; -
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.ikvmres v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.gnu.java.net.protocol.ikvmres v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; -
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.netdoc v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; -
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.cs v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Charsets v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.management v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.lang.annotation v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.logging v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.reflect v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent.atomic v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.beans v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.math v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Corba v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.naming v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent.locks v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.callback v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.login v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.acl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.lang.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.management v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.acl v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.acl v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; -
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.java.util.jar.pack v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.httpserver v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.logging v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.regex v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.net.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.imageio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.print v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.smartcardio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.smtp v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.dns v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.spi.nameservice.dns v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.http v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.ftp v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.https v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.gopher v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.http v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.netdoc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.ch v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.spnego v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.rsa v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider.certpath v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util.calendar v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.x509 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.jar v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util.resources v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Charsets v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.SwingAWT v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.rmi v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.logging v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent.atomic v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.rmi.rmid v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.management v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.ch v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.internal.interfaces v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.crypto.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.reflect v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.lang.annotation v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.beans v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent.atomic v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.logging v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Corba v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.script v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.sql v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ec v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.interfaces v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.x509 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.pkcs v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.math v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.regex v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.x509 v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.internal.spec v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.crypto.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.spi v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.org.ietf.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.spnego v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.wrapper v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jca v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.crypto.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.net.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.login v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.smartcardio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.rsa v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.spnego v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.org.ietf.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.org.ietf.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.login v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.kerberos v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.spnego v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.http v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.callback v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.callback v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.wrapper v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.org.ietf.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.http v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.spnego v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.kerberos v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.org.ietf.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.login v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.module v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.spnego v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.pkcs v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.x509 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.math v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.pkcs12 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.rsa v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.timestamp v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider.certpath v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.x509 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.jar v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.pkcs12 v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.x509 v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.pkcs v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.x500 v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; -
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.wrapper v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.org.ietf.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.rsa v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.interfaces v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.math v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jca v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.x509 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.pkcs v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.crypto.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.login v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.login v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.math v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.interfaces v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jca v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.x509 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.pkcs v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent.atomic v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.SwingAWT v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.x500 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.rsa v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider.certpath v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.crypto.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.http v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider.certpath v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.x509 v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.timestamp v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.x509 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.math v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.pkcs v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.math v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.module v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.kerberos v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.validator v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.x500 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.x509 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider.certpath v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.x500 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.x509 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.math v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.interfaces v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.naming v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.pkcs v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.text v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.text.normalizer v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.regex v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ssl v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl.internal.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.net.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent.locks v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.internal.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.internal.interfaces v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.math v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.interfaces v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.x500 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.kerberos v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto.interfaces v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jca v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent.atomic v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.validator v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl.internal.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.https v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.SwingAWT v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.math v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.kerberos v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.x509 v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.jar v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.regex v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util.calendar v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.x500 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jca v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.pkcs v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.timestamp v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.crypto.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl.internal.www.protocol.https v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.callback v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.login v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.module v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.script v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.kerberos v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.login v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.x500 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.org.ietf.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.https v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jca v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.spnego v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.pkcs v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.pkcs12 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.rsa v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.timestamp v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.validator v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider.certpath v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.x509 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.jar v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.text.normalizer v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.text v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util.resources v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.logging v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util.calendar v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.cs v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.text.resources v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util.resources v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util.logging.resources v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; -
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util.calendar v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sunw.io v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; -
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.x509 v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.x500 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.math v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.interfaces v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.pkcs v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.crypto.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl.internal.www.protocol.https v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.x500 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.pkcs v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.pkcs12 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.rsa v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.timestamp v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.validator v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider.certpath v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.text.resources v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util.resources v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; -
IKVM.OpenJDK.sunw.util v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; -
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.jar v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.zip v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.java.util.jar.pack v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.beans v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.logging v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.pkcs v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.java.util.jar.pack v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.lang.instrument v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.regex v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.lang.annotation v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.reflect v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.ch v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent.atomic v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.jar v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.zip v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.SwingAWT v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.cs v0.39.3261.12575 ; System.Core v3.5.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.gnu.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.gnu.java.net.protocol.ikvmres v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.java.util.jar.pack v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.crypto.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.httpserver v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl.internal.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl.internal.www.protocol.https v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.pept v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.rmi.rmid v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.callback v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.login v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.module v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.cert.internal.x509 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.sasl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.gnu.java.net.protocol.ikvmres v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.gnu.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.beans v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.lang.annotation v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.lang.instrument v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.lang.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.math v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.acl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.interfaces v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.sql v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent.atomic v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent.locks v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.logging v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.prefs v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.regex v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.zip v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.accessibility v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.annotation v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.activation v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.annotation.processing v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto.interfaces v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.lang.model v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Corba v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.jws v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.net.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.naming v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.script v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.imageio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.kerberos v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.callback v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.login v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.print v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.x500 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.sasl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.smartcardio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.tools v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.sql v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.sound v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.org.ietf.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.transaction v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.org.w3c.dom v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.beans v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.smtp v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.dns v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.spi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.spi.nameservice.dns v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.content.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.http v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.file v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.ftp v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.https v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.gopher v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.http v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.mailto v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.netdoc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.cs v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.acl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.ch v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.internal.interfaces v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.reflect v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.internal.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jca v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.spnego v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.pkcs v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.pkcs12 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.wrapper v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.rsa v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.timestamp v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.krb5 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.validator v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider.certpath v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.text.normalizer v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util.calendar v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sunw.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.x509 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.jar v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util.resources v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Charsets v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.SwingAWT v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util.resources v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.text.resources v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.Charsets v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.cs v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; -
IKVM.OpenJDK.SwingAWT v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.beans v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.accessibility v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.gnu.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.imageio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.print v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.sound v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.math v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.callback v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.management v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.beans v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.accessibility v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.activation v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Corba v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.naming v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.imageio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.print v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.sound v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.beans v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575 ;
IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml v0.39.3261.12575IKVM.Runtime v0.39.3257.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.org.w3c.dom v0.39.3261.12575 ; mscorlib v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.jar v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.zip v0.39.3261.12575 ; System v2.0.0.0 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.math v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.regex v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.logging v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto.spec v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.interfaces v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.lang.annotation v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.activation v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.beans v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.SwingAWT v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.imageio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.jws v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent.atomic v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent.locks v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.annotation v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.rmi v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.net.ssl v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.httpserver v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jca v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.x500 v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.beans v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.sql v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.prefs v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util v0.39.3261.12575 ; IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.sql v0.39.3261.12575 ;




Assemblies Dependencies Diagram

Blue : Assemblies of your application.
Yellow : Tiers assemblies referenced by assemblies of your application.




Assemblies build order

At least one cycle exists in the assemblies dependencies. The build order cannot be computed.




NDepend information and warnings

12/05/2008 07:03:23 Begin analysis with NDepend v2.11.1.2811
12/05/2008 07:03:23 Retrieve dependencies of your application.
Don't load a previous analysis to compare with.
Assemblies loaded from {C:\Windows\Microsoft.NET\Framework\v2.0.50727} mscorlib.dll v2.0.0.0 System.dll v2.0.0.0
Assemblies loaded from {C:\Program Files\Reference Assemblies\Microsoft\Framework\v3.5} System.Core.dll v3.5.0.0
Assemblies loaded from {C:\ikvm\openjdk} IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.crypto.provider.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.httpserver.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl.internal.ssl.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl.internal.www.protocol.https.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.pept.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.rmi.rmid.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.callback.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.login.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.module.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.cert.internal.x509.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.jgss.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.sasl.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.management.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.gnu.java.net.protocol.ikvmres.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.gnu.java.util.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.java.beans.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.java.lang.annotation.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.java.lang.instrument.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.java.lang.management.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.java.math.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels.spi.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset.spi.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.java.rmi.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.acl.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.interfaces.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.spec.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.java.sql.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text.spi.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent.atomic.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent.locks.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.logging.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.prefs.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.regex.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.spi.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.zip.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.accessibility.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.activity.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.annotation.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.activation.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.annotation.processing.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto.interfaces.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto.spec.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.lang.model.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.Corba.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.jws.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.net.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.net.ssl.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.naming.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.rmi.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.script.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.imageio.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.kerberos.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.callback.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.login.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.print.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.x500.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.cert.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.spi.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.sasl.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.smartcardio.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.tools.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.sql.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.sound.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.org.ietf.jgss.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.transaction.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.org.w3c.dom.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.beans.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.management.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.io.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc.resources.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.smtp.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.dns.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.spi.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.spi.nameservice.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.spi.nameservice.dns.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.util.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.content.text.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.http.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.file.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.ftp.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.https.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.gopher.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.http.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.mailto.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.ikvmres.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.netdoc.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.cs.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.management.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.acl.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.rmi.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.ch.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.internal.interfaces.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.reflect.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ec.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.internal.spec.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.spi.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jca.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.spnego.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.krb5.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.pkcs.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.pkcs12.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.wrapper.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.rsa.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.timestamp.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.krb5.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.validator.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider.certpath.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.text.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ssl.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.text.normalizer.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util.logging.resources.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util.calendar.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sunw.io.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.x509.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.text.resources.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sunw.util.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.jar.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.Core.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util.resources.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.Charsets.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.SwingAWT.dll v0.39.3261.12575 IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml.dll v0.39.3261.12575
Assemblies loaded from {C:\ikvm\bin} IKVM.Runtime.dll v0.39.3257.0
0 CQL constraint has been extracted from code.
12/05/2008 07:04:07 Analyse dependencies of your application.
12/05/2008 07:04:12 Building the report (standard).
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.crypto.provider}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified. PDB file production can be enabled in Visual Studio 2005\2008 with: Project -> Properties -> Build -> Advanced... -> Debug Info = 'full' or 'pdb-only'
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.java.util.jar.pack}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.httpserver}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.management}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl.internal.ssl}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl.internal.www.protocol.https}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.pept}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.rmi.rmid}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.callback}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.login}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.module}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.cert.internal.x509}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.jgss}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.sasl}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.gnu.java.net.protocol.ikvmres}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.gnu.java.util}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.java.beans}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.Corba}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.java.lang.annotation}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.java.lang.instrument}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.java.lang.management}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.java.math}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.java.net}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.channels.spi}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio.charset.spi}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.java.nio}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.java.rmi}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.acl}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.cert}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.interfaces}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.java.security.spec}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.java.sql}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.java.text.spi}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent.atomic}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.concurrent.locks}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.logging}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.prefs}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.regex}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.spi}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.zip}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.accessibility}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.activation}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.activity}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.annotation}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.annotation.processing}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto.interfaces}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.crypto.spec}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.imageio}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.lang.model}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.jws}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.naming}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.net}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.net.ssl}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.print}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.rmi}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.script}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.callback}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.kerberos}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.login}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.management}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.x500}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.cert}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.auth.spi}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.security.sasl}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.smartcardio}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.sql}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.sound}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.tools}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.org.ietf.jgss}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.org.w3c.dom}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.transaction}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.beans}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.management}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.io}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.misc.resources}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.smtp}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.dns}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.spi}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.spi.nameservice}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.spi.nameservice.dns}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.util}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.content.text}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.http}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.file}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.ftp}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.https}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.http}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.gopher}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.mailto}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.ch}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.ikvmres}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.net.www.protocol.netdoc}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio.cs}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.nio}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.rmi}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.acl}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.reflect}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.action}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.internal.interfaces}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ec}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.internal.spec}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jca}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.spi}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.spnego}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.krb5}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.pkcs}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.krb5}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.pkcs12}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.jgss.wrapper}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.rsa}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.provider.certpath}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.ssl}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.timestamp}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.validator}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.text}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.util}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.security.x509}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.text.normalizer}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util.calendar}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util.logging.resources}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.text.resources}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sun.util.resources}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sunw.io}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.sunw.util}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util.jar}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.Core}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.Charsets}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.SwingAWT}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: Source code info won't be available for the assembly {IKVM.OpenJDK.Xml}: Corresponding PDB file not found in any of the folder specified.
WARNING: No application or tier assembly found in directory {C:\Program Files\Reference Assemblies\Microsoft\Framework\v3.0}
WARNING: Cycle detected: IKVM.OpenJDK.Core ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.io ; IKVM.OpenJDK.Core ; IKVM.OpenJDK.java.util ;




CQL Queries and Constraints

{Code Quality} Some CQL constraints are not satisfied.
{Code Quality \ Type Metrics} Some CQL constraints are not satisfied.
{Design} Some CQL constraints are not satisfied.
{Design \ Performance} Some CQL constraints are not satisfied.
{Unused Code / Dead Code} Some CQL constraints are not satisfied.
{Encapsulation} Some CQL constraints are not satisfied.
{Encapsulation \ Methods Optimal Encapsulation} Some CQL constraints are not satisfied.
{Encapsulation \ Types Optimal Encapsulation} Some CQL constraints are not satisfied.
{Encapsulation \ Fields Optimal Encapsulation} Some CQL constraints are not satisfied.
{Diff / Changes / Evolution} All CQL queries compile and all CQL contraints are satisfied.
{Test Coverage} Some CQL constraints are not satisfied.
{Purity / Immutability / Side-Effects} Some CQL constraints are not satisfied.
{Naming Conventions} Some CQL constraints are not satisfied.
{Naming Conventions \ Name too long} Some CQL constraints are not satisfied.
{.NET Framework Usage} Some CQL constraints are not satisfied.
{.NET Framework Usage \ System} Some CQL constraints are not satisfied.
{.NET Framework Usage \ System.Collection} Some CQL constraints are not satisfied.
{.NET Framework Usage \ System.Runtime.InteropServices} Some CQL constraints are not satisfied.
{.NET Framework Usage \ System.Threading} Some CQL constraints are not satisfied.
{.NET Framework Usage \ System.Xml} All CQL queries compile and all CQL contraints are satisfied.
{Constraints extracted from Source Code} No active CQL query compiled.


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 methods on 138636 tested match the condition. --> Group {Code Quality}
// <Name>Quick summary of methods to refactor</Name>

WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 METHODS /*OUT OF "YourGeneratedCode" */ WHERE 

                                           
// Metrics' definitions
     (  NbLinesOfCode > 30 OR              // http://www.ndepend.com/Metrics.aspx#NbLinesOfCode
        NbILInstructions > 200 OR          // http://www.ndepend.com/Metrics.aspx#NbILInstructions
        CyclomaticComplexity > 20 OR       // http://www.ndepend.com/Metrics.aspx#CC
        ILCyclomaticComplexity > 50 OR     // http://www.ndepend.com/Metrics.aspx#ILCC
        ILNestingDepth > 4 OR              // http://www.ndepend.com/Metrics.aspx#ILNestingDepth
        NbParameters > 5 OR                // http://www.ndepend.com/Metrics.aspx#NbParameters
        NbVariables > 8 OR                 // http://www.ndepend.com/Metrics.aspx#NbVariables
        NbOverloads > 6 )                  // http://www.ndepend.com/Metrics.aspx#NbOverloads
     AND 

     
// Here are some ways to avoid taking account of generated methods.
     !( NameIs "InitializeComponent()" OR
        
// NDepend.CQL.GeneratedAttribute is defined in the redistributable assembly $NDependInstallDir$\Lib\NDepend.CQL.dll
        // You can define your own attribute to mark "Generated".
        HasAttribute "OPTIONAL:NDepend.CQL.GeneratedAttribute") 
methods# lines of code (LOC)# IL instructionsCyclomatic Complexity (CC)IL Cyclomatic Complexity (ILCC)IL Nesting Depth# Parameters# Variables# OverloadsFull Name
getContents()N/A1277N/A10001com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility.getContents()
getContents()N/A1277N/A10001com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_de.getContents()
getContents()N/A1264N/A10001com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_en.getContents()
getContents()N/A1277N/A10001com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_es.getContents()
getContents()N/A1277N/A10001com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_fr.getContents()
getContents()N/A1277N/A10001com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_it.getContents()
getContents()N/A1277N/A10001com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_ja.getContents()
getContents()N/A1277N/A10001com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_ko.getContents()
getContents()N/A1277N/A10001com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_sv.getContents()
getContents()N/A1277N/A10001com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_zh_CN.getContents()
Sum:01275701000010
Average:01275.7010001
Minimum:01264010001
Maximum:01277010001
Standard deviation:03.9211000000
Variance:015.375000000


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 methods on 138636 tested match the condition. --> Group {Code Quality}
// <Name>Methods too big (NbILInstructions)</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 METHODS WHERE NbILInstructions > 200 ORDER BY NbILInstructions DESC
// METHODS WHERE NbILInstructions > 200 are extremely complex and 
// should be split in smaller methods 
// (except if they are automatically generated by a tool).
// See the definition of the NbILInstructions metric here http://www.ndepend.com/Metrics.aspx#NbILInstructions
methods# IL instructionsFull Name
.cctor()32782sun.nio.cs.ext.IBM933+Encoder..cctor()
.cctor()32779sun.nio.cs.ext.IBM970+Encoder..cctor()
.cctor()32779sun.nio.cs.ext.IBM949+Encoder..cctor()
defineElements()29081gnu.javax.swing.text.html.parser.HTML_401F.defineElements()
.cctor()16395sun.nio.cs.ext.IBM933+Decoder..cctor()
expandKey(Byte[])10247com.sun.crypto.provider.DESCrypt.expandKey(Byte[])
getContents()10109sun.util.resources.TimeZoneNames_zh_CN.getContents()
getContents()10109sun.util.resources.TimeZoneNames_zh_TW.getContents()
getContents()10109sun.util.resources.TimeZoneNames_fr.getContents()
getContents()10109sun.util.resources.TimeZoneNames_ko.getContents()
Sum:194499
Average:19449.9
Minimum:10109
Maximum:32782
Standard deviation:10338.6
Variance:1.068869E+08


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 methods on 138636 tested match the condition. --> Group {Code Quality}
// <Name>Methods too complex (ILCyclomaticComplexity)</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 METHODS WHERE ILCyclomaticComplexity > 40 ORDER BY ILCyclomaticComplexity DESC
// METHODS WHERE ILCyclomaticComplexity > 20 are hard to understand and maintain.
// METHODS WHERE ILCyclomaticComplexity > 40 are extremely complex and should be split 
// in smaller methods (except if they are automatically generated by a tool).
// See the definition of the ILCyclomaticComplexity metric here http://www.ndepend.com/Metrics.aspx#ILCC
methodsIL Cyclomatic Complexity (ILCC)Full Name
next_token()408com.sun.org.apache.xalan.internal.xsltc.compiler.XPathLexer.next_token()
next()393com.sun.xml.internal.fastinfoset.stax.StAXDocumentParser.next()
equal(TypeCode)331com.sun.corba.se.impl.corba.TypeCodeImpl.equal(TypeCode)
equalMember(TypeCode,InputStream,InputStream)314com.sun.corba.se.impl.corba.AnyImpl.equalMember(TypeCode,InputStream,InputStream)
_main(String[])301com.sun.org.apache.xalan.internal.xslt.Process._main(String[])
getKeyText(Int32)294java.awt.event.KeyEvent.getKeyText(Int32)
jjMoveNfa_0(Int32,Int32)267com.sun.xml.internal.xsom.impl.scd.SCDParserTokenManager.jjMoveNfa_0(Int32,Int32)
finishConnect()241sun.nio.ch.SocketChannelImpl.finishConnect()
next()230com.sun.org.apache.xerces.internal.impl.XMLDocumentFragmentScannerImpl+FragmentContentDriver.next()
decodeArrayLoop(ByteBuffer,CharBuffer)229sun.nio.cs.UTF_8+Decoder.decodeArrayLoop(ByteBuffer,CharBuffer)
Sum:3008
Average:300.8
Minimum:229
Maximum:408
Standard deviation:60.01
Variance:3601.2


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 methods on 138636 tested match the condition. --> Group {Code Quality}
// <Name>Methods too complex (ILNestingDepth)</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 METHODS WHERE ILNestingDepth > 4 ORDER BY ILNestingDepth DESC
// METHODS WHERE ILNestingDepth > 4 are hard to understand and maintain. 
// METHODS WHERE ILNestingDepth > 8 is higher than 8 are extremely complex and should be split in smaller methods 
// (except if they are automatically generated by a tool). 
// See the definition of the NbILInstructions metric here http://www.NDepend.com/Metrics.aspx#ILNestingDepth
methodsIL Nesting DepthFull Name
jjMoveNfa_0(Int32,Int32)149com.sun.xml.internal.xsom.impl.scd.SCDParserTokenManager.jjMoveNfa_0(Int32,Int32)
enterElement(String,String,String,Attributes)63com.sun.xml.internal.xsom.impl.parser.state.particle.enterElement(String,String,String,Attributes)
contains(Charset)53sun.nio.cs.Unicode.contains(Charset)
contains(Charset)51sun.nio.cs.ext.GB18030.contains(Charset)
jjMoveNfa_0(Int32,Int32)45com.sun.jmx.snmp.IPAcl.ParserTokenManager.jjMoveNfa_0(Int32,Int32)
enterElement(String,String,String,Attributes)45com.sun.xml.internal.xsom.impl.parser.state.elementDeclBody.enterElement(String,String,String,Attributes)
jjMoveNfa_0(Int32,Int32)36com.sun.xml.internal.rngom.parse.compact.CompactSyntaxTokenManager.jjMoveNfa_0(Int32,Int32)
equalMember(TypeCode,InputStream,InputStream)33com.sun.corba.se.impl.corba.AnyImpl.equalMember(TypeCode,InputStream,InputStream)
isCompatibilityChar(Char)31com.sun.xml.internal.dtdparser.XmlChars.isCompatibilityChar(Char)
next()29com.sun.xml.internal.fastinfoset.stax.StAXDocumentParser.next()
Sum:535
Average:53.5
Minimum:29
Maximum:149
Standard deviation:33.458
Variance:1119.4


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 methods on 138636 tested match the condition. --> Group {Code Quality}
// <Name>Methods with too many parameters (NbParameters)</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 METHODS WHERE NbParameters > 5 ORDER BY NbParameters DESC
// METHODS WHERE NbParameters > 5 might be painful to call and might degrade performance. 
// You should prefer using additional properties/fields to the declaring type to handle 
// numerous states. Another alternative is to provide a class or structure dedicated to 
// handle arguments passing (for example see the class System.Diagnostics.ProcessStartInfo 
// and the method System.Diagnostics.Process.Start(ProcessStartInfo))
// See the definition of the NbParameters metric here http://www.ndepend.com/Metrics.aspx#NbParameters
methods# ParametersFull Name
.ctor(String,String,String[],String[],String[],String,Class[],String[],Boolean,String,String,String[],String[],Boolean,String,String,String[],String[])18javax.imageio.spi.ImageWriterSpi..ctor(String,String,String[],String[],String[],String,Class[],String[],Boolean,String,String,String[],String[],Boolean,String,String,String[],String[])
.ctor(String,String,String[],String[],String[],String,Class[],String[],Boolean,String,String,String[],String[],Boolean,String,String,String[],String[])18javax.imageio.spi.ImageReaderSpi..ctor(String,String,String[],String[],String[],String,Class[],String[],Boolean,String,String,String[],String[],Boolean,String,String,String[],String[])
.ctor(PatcherManager,SchemaDocumentImpl,AnnotationImpl,Locator,ForeignAttributesImpl,String,String,Boolean,XmlString,XmlString,Boolean,Boolean,Ref+Type,Ref+Element,Int32,Int32,List)17com.sun.xml.internal.xsom.impl.ElementDecl..ctor(PatcherManager,SchemaDocumentImpl,AnnotationImpl,Locator,ForeignAttributesImpl,String,String,Boolean,XmlString,XmlString,Boolean,Boolean,Ref+Type,Ref+Element,Int32,Int32,List)
.ctor(String,String,String[],String[],String[],String,Boolean,String,String,String[],String[],Boolean,String,String,String[],String[])16javax.imageio.spi.ImageReaderWriterSpi..ctor(String,String,String[],String[],String[],String,Boolean,String,String,String[],String[],Boolean,String,String,String[],String[])
createRequest(KDCOptions,Ticket,EncryptionKey,KerberosTime,PrincipalName,Realm,PrincipalName,KerberosTime,KerberosTime,KerberosTime,Int32[],HostAddresses,AuthorizationData,Ticket[],EncryptionKey)15sun.security.krb5.KrbTgsReq.createRequest(KDCOptions,Ticket,EncryptionKey,KerberosTime,PrincipalName,Realm,PrincipalName,KerberosTime,KerberosTime,KerberosTime,Int32[],HostAddresses,AuthorizationData,Ticket[],EncryptionKey)
.ctor(String,String,Boolean,Boolean,String,String,OperationDescription[],AttributeDescription[],ValueMember[],Initializer[],String[],String[],Boolean,String,TypeCode)15com.sun.org.omg.CORBA.ValueDefPackage.FullValueDescription..ctor(String,String,Boolean,Boolean,String,String,OperationDescription[],AttributeDescription[],ValueMember[],Initializer[],String[],String[],Boolean,String,TypeCode)
initMouseEvent(String,Boolean,Boolean,AbstractView,Int32,Int32,Int32,Int32,Int32,Boolean,Boolean,Boolean,Boolean,Int16,EventTarget)15org.w3c.dom.events.MouseEvent.initMouseEvent(String,Boolean,Boolean,AbstractView,Int32,Int32,Int32,Int32,Int32,Boolean,Boolean,Boolean,Boolean,Int16,EventTarget)
getInstance(Boolean,String,Int32,String,Int32,Int32,OutputStream,Int32,String,Control[],String,String,Object,Hashtable)14com.sun.jndi.ldap.LdapClient.getInstance(Boolean,String,Int32,String,Int32,Int32,OutputStream,Int32,String,Control[],String,String,Object,Hashtable)
computeUpdatedPixels(Rectangle,Point,Int32,Int32,Int32,Int32,Int32,Int32,Int32,Int32,Int32,Int32,Int32,Int32)14com.sun.imageio.plugins.common.ReaderUtil.computeUpdatedPixels(Rectangle,Point,Int32,Int32,Int32,Int32,Int32,Int32,Int32,Int32,Int32,Int32,Int32,Int32)
.ctor(EncryptionKey[],Boolean,Int32,Byte[],Byte[],KDCOptions,PrincipalName,PrincipalName,KerberosTime,KerberosTime,KerberosTime,Int32[],HostAddresses,Ticket[])14sun.security.krb5.KrbAsReq..ctor(EncryptionKey[],Boolean,Int32,Byte[],Byte[],KDCOptions,PrincipalName,PrincipalName,KerberosTime,KerberosTime,KerberosTime,Int32[],HostAddresses,Ticket[])
Sum:156
Average:15.6
Minimum:14
Maximum:18
Standard deviation:1.4967
Variance:2.24


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 methods on 138636 tested match the condition. --> Group {Code Quality}
// <Name>Methods with too many local variables (NbVariables)</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 METHODS WHERE NbVariables > 15 ORDER BY NbVariables DESC
// METHODS WHERE NbVariables > 8 are hard to understand and maintain.
// METHODS WHERE NbVariables > 15 are extremely complex and should be split in 
// smaller methods (except if they are automatically generated by a tool).
// See the definition of the Nbvariables metric here http://www.ndepend.com/Metrics.aspx#Nbvariables
methods# VariablesFull Name
_main(String[])129com.sun.org.apache.xalan.internal.xslt.Process._main(String[])
next()128com.sun.xml.internal.fastinfoset.stax.StAXDocumentParser.next()
finishConnect()122sun.nio.ch.SocketChannelImpl.finishConnect()
createSocket(String,Int32)98sun.rmi.transport.proxy.RMIMasterSocketFactory.createSocket(String,Int32)
connect(SocketAddress)96sun.nio.ch.SocketChannelImpl.connect(SocketAddress)
invoke(Remote,Method,Object[],Int64)85sun.rmi.server.UnicastRef.invoke(Remote,Method,Object[],Int64)
write(IIOMetadata,IIOImage,ImageWriteParam)77com.sun.imageio.plugins.bmp.BMPImageWriter.write(IIOMetadata,IIOImage,ImageWriteParam)
getContents()71sun.util.resources.TimeZoneNames_de.getContents()
getContents()71sun.util.resources.TimeZoneNames_es.getContents()
getContents()71sun.util.resources.TimeZoneNames.getContents()
Sum:948
Average:94.8
Minimum:71
Maximum:129
Standard deviation:22.662
Variance:513.56


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 methods on 138636 tested match the condition. --> Group {Code Quality}
// <Name>Methods with too many overloads (NbOverloads)</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 METHODS WHERE NbOverloads > 6 ORDER BY NbOverloads DESC
// METHODS WHERE NbParameters > 6 might be a problem to maintain and provoke higher coupling than necessary. 
// This might also reveal a potential misused of the C# and VB.NET language that since C#3 and VB9 support 
// object initialization. This feature helps reducing the number of constructors of a class.
// See the definition of the NbOverloads metric here http://www.ndepend.com/Metrics.aspx#NbOverloads
methods# OverloadsFull Name
binarySearch(Byte[],Int32,Int32,Byte)18java.util.Arrays.binarySearch(Byte[],Int32,Int32,Byte)
binarySearch(Char[],Int32,Int32,Char)18java.util.Arrays.binarySearch(Char[],Int32,Int32,Char)
binarySearch(Double[],Int32,Int32,Double)18java.util.Arrays.binarySearch(Double[],Int32,Int32,Double)
binarySearch(Double[],Double)18java.util.Arrays.binarySearch(Double[],Double)
binarySearch(Char[],Char)18java.util.Arrays.binarySearch(Char[],Char)
sort(Object[],Comparator)18java.util.Arrays.sort(Object[],Comparator)
fill(Char[],Char)18java.util.Arrays.fill(Char[],Char)
binarySearch(Int16[],Int32,Int32,Int16)18java.util.Arrays.binarySearch(Int16[],Int32,Int32,Int16)
sort(Object[])18java.util.Arrays.sort(Object[])
marshal(Marshaller,Object,Node)18com.sun.xml.internal.bind.api.Bridge.marshal(Marshaller,Object,Node)
Sum:180
Average:18
Minimum:18
Maximum:18
Standard deviation:0
Variance:0


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 types on 15500 tested match the condition. --> Group {Code Quality \ Type Metrics}
// <Name>Types with too many methods</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 TYPES WHERE NbMethods > 20 ORDER BY NbMethods DESC
// TYPES WHERE NbMethods > 20 might be hard to understand and maintain 
// but there might be cases where it is relevant to have a high value for NbMethods. 
// For example, the System.Windows.Forms.DataGridView standard class has more than 1000 methods.
// See the definition of the NbMethods metric here http://www.ndepend.com/Metrics.aspx#NbMethods
types# MethodsFull Name
ORBUtilSystemException1197com.sun.corba.se.impl.logging.ORBUtilSystemException
OMGSystemException529com.sun.corba.se.impl.logging.OMGSystemException
CachedRowSetImpl324com.sun.rowset.CachedRowSetImpl
WsservletMessages315com.sun.xml.internal.ws.resources.WsservletMessages
POASystemException289com.sun.corba.se.impl.logging.POASystemException
JdbcRowSetImpl289com.sun.rowset.JdbcRowSetImpl
CSS2Properties244org.w3c.dom.css.CSS2Properties
Component239java.awt.Component
SyncResolverImpl209com.sun.rowset.internal.SyncResolverImpl
CompactSyntax188com.sun.xml.internal.rngom.parse.compact.CompactSyntax
Sum:3823
Average:382.3
Minimum:188
Maximum:1197
Standard deviation:286.01
Variance:81804.2


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 types on 15500 tested match the condition. --> Group {Code Quality \ Type Metrics}
// <Name>Types with too many fields</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 TYPES WHERE NbFields > 20 AND !IsEnumeration ORDER BY NbFields DESC
// TYPES WHERE NbFields > 20 AND !IsEnumeration might be hard to understand and maintain 
// but there might be cases where it is relevant to have a high value for NbFields. 
// For example, the System.Windows.Forms.Control standard class has more than 200 fields. 
// The value of the metric NbFields might be a better indicator of complex type.
// See the definition of the NbFields metric here http://www.ndepend.com/Metrics.aspx#NbFields
types# FieldsFull Name
Constants334com.sun.org.apache.xalan.internal.templates.Constants
Constants329com.sun.org.apache.bcel.internal.Constants
Constants+__Fields329com.sun.org.apache.bcel.internal.Constants+__Fields
Constants320com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.Constants
ORBUtilSystemException299com.sun.corba.se.impl.logging.ORBUtilSystemException
XSLTErrorResources254com.sun.org.apache.xalan.internal.res.XSLTErrorResources
HTML_401F252gnu.javax.swing.text.html.parser.HTML_401F
XSLTErrorResources_fr243com.sun.org.apache.xalan.internal.res.XSLTErrorResources_fr
XSLTErrorResources_es243com.sun.org.apache.xalan.internal.res.XSLTErrorResources_es
BandStructure243com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure
Sum:2846
Average:284.6
Minimum:243
Maximum:334
Standard deviation:38.774
Variance:1503.4


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 types on 15500 tested match the condition. --> Group {Code Quality \ Type Metrics}
// <Name>Types with poor cohesion (LCOM)</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 TYPES WHERE LCOM > 0.8 AND NbFields > 10 AND NbMethods >10 ORDER BY LCOM DESC
// TYPES WHERE LCOM > 0.8 AND NbFields > 10 AND NbMethods >10 might be problematic. 
// However, it is very hard to avoid such non-cohesive types. The LCOMHS metric
// is often considered as more efficient to detect non-cohesive types.
// See the definition of the LCOM metric here http://www.ndepend.com/Metrics.aspx#LCOM
typesLack of Cohesion Of Methods (LCOM)# Fields# MethodsFull Name
DigestMD5Base0.98765433681com.sun.security.sasl.digest.DigestMD5Base
Class0.987542130135java.lang.Class
BandStructure0.983354924381com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure
JComponent0.979879338142javax.swing.JComponent
ORBDataParserImpl0.97890915550com.sun.corba.se.impl.orb.ORBDataParserImpl
JTree0.974675341140javax.swing.JTree
Component0.973910962239java.awt.Component
ORBImpl0.973214346112com.sun.corba.se.impl.orb.ORBImpl
AbstractButton0.97306395390javax.swing.AbstractButton
BaseRowSet0.97286727133javax.sql.rowset.BaseRowSet
Sum:9.78516311203
Average:0.978507263.1120.3
Minimum:0.9728672750
Maximum:0.9876543243239
Standard deviation:0.00561523460.89149.34
Variance:3.153086E-053707.72434.4


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 types on 15500 tested match the condition. --> Group {Code Quality \ Type Metrics}
// <Name>Types with poor cohesion (LCOMHS)</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 TYPES WHERE LCOMHS > 0.95 AND NbFields > 10 AND NbMethods >10 ORDER BY LCOMHS DESC
// TYPES WHERE LCOMHS > 1.0 AND NbFields > 10 AND NbMethods >10 should be avoided. 
// Note that this constraint is stronger than the constraint 
// TYPES WHERE LCOM > 0.8 AND NbFields > 10 AND NbMethods >10. 
// See the definition of the LCOMHS metric here http://www.ndepend.com/Metrics.aspx#LCOMHS
typesLCOM Henderson-Sellers (LCOMHS)# Fields# MethodsFull Name
DigestMD5Base13681com.sun.security.sasl.digest.DigestMD5Base
EUC_TW+Decoder11114sun.nio.cs.ext.EUC_TW+Decoder
ORBDataParserImpl0.99888685550com.sun.corba.se.impl.orb.ORBDataParserImpl
DTD0.99722221825javax.swing.text.html.parser.DTD
BandStructure0.995802524381com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure
Class0.994911830135java.lang.Class
Element0.99333331216javax.swing.text.html.parser.Element
AddressingVersion0.99204253534com.sun.xml.internal.ws.api.addressing.AddressingVersion
InetAddress0.98913042047java.net.InetAddress
UCharacterProperty0.98717952819sun.text.normalizer.UCharacterProperty
Sum:9.9485488502
Average:0.994850948.850.2
Minimum:0.98717951114
Maximum:1243135
Standard deviation:0.00420744365.91936.674
Variance:1.770258E-054345.41345


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 assemblies on 151 tested match the condition. --> Group {Design}
// <Name>Assembly should not contain namespaces dependency cycles</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 ASSEMBLIES WHERE ContainsNamespaceDependencyCycle
// Dependency cycles between namespaces must be avoided 
// in order to have a levelized and comprehensive design.
// More info available on the screencast 'Reduce the complexity' http://s3.amazonaws.com/NDependOnlineDemos/NDependReducingComplexity_viewlet_swf.html
// You can also read this article http://www.theserverside.net/tt/articles/showarticle.tss?id=ControllingDependencies
assemblies# IL instructionsFull Name
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.httpserver11257IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.httpserver
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.pept0IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.pept
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.management60847IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.management
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.beans25583IKVM.OpenJDK.java.beans
IKVM.OpenJDK.java.rmi5102IKVM.OpenJDK.java.rmi
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.lang.model3002IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.lang.model
IKVM.OpenJDK.Corba295871IKVM.OpenJDK.Corba
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.naming13157IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.naming
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.imageio69230IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.imageio
IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.print12001IKVM.OpenJDK.javax.print
Sum:496050
Average:49605
Minimum:0
Maximum:295871
Standard deviation:85183.1
Variance:7.256161E+09


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 types on 15314 tested match the condition. --> Group {Design}
// <Name>Type should not have too many responsabilities (Efferent Coupling)</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 TYPES WHERE TypeCe > 50 ORDER BY TypeCe DESC 
// The Efferent Coupling (TypeCe) for a particular type is the number of types 
// it directly depends on. Notice that types declared in tier assemblies are taken into account. 

// Types that depends on too many others type (more than 50) are complex and have
// more than one responsability. They are good candidate for refactoring.

// More information available in this article:
// http://codebetter.com/blogs/patricksmacchia/archive/2008/02/15/code-metrics-on-coupling-dead-code-design-flaws-and-re-engineering.aspx

typesEfferent coupling at type level (TypeCe)Full Name
EmptyVisitor186com.sun.org.apache.bcel.internal.generic.EmptyVisitor
Visitor181com.sun.org.apache.bcel.internal.generic.Visitor
JAXBContextImpl158com.sun.xml.internal.bind.v2.runtime.JAXBContextImpl
ORBImpl157com.sun.corba.se.impl.orb.ORBImpl
CDRInputStream_1_0146com.sun.corba.se.impl.encoding.CDRInputStream_1_0
CorbaMessageMediatorImpl137com.sun.corba.se.impl.protocol.CorbaMessageMediatorImpl
Component124java.awt.Component
Toolkit123java.awt.Toolkit
CachedRowSetImpl120com.sun.rowset.CachedRowSetImpl
InstructionConstants119com.sun.org.apache.bcel.internal.generic.InstructionConstants
Sum:1451
Average:145.1
Minimum:119
Maximum:186
Standard deviation:23.624
Variance:558.09


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 types on 15500 tested match the condition. --> Group {Design}
// <Name>Class shouldn't be too deep in inheritance tree </Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 TYPES WHERE DepthOfInheritance >= 6 ORDER BY DepthOfInheritance DESC 
// Branches too long in the derivation should be avoided.
// See the definition of the DepthOfInheritance metric here http://www.ndepend.com/Metrics.aspx#DIT
 
// You can discard specific classes with by-design high DepthOfInheritance with such condition for example:
// AND !DeriveFrom "System.Windows.Forms.Form" 
typesDepth of inheritanceFull Name
Detail1_1Impl10com.sun.xml.internal.messaging.saaj.soap.ver1_1.Detail1_1Impl
Detail1_2Impl10com.sun.xml.internal.messaging.saaj.soap.ver1_2.Detail1_2Impl
Fault1_2Impl9com.sun.xml.internal.messaging.saaj.soap.ver1_2.Fault1_2Impl
Header1_2Impl9com.sun.xml.internal.messaging.saaj.soap.ver1_2.Header1_2Impl
Envelope1_2Impl9com.sun.xml.internal.messaging.saaj.soap.ver1_2.Envelope1_2Impl
Body1_2Impl9com.sun.xml.internal.messaging.saaj.soap.ver1_2.Body1_2Impl
BodyElement1_2Impl9com.sun.xml.internal.messaging.saaj.soap.ver1_2.BodyElement1_2Impl
PIORB9com.sun.corba.se.internal.Interceptors.PIORB
DetailImpl9com.sun.xml.internal.messaging.saaj.soap.impl.DetailImpl
HeaderElement1_2Impl9com.sun.xml.internal.messaging.saaj.soap.ver1_2.HeaderElement1_2Impl
Sum:92
Average:9.2
Minimum:9
Maximum:10
Standard deviation:0.4000046
Variance:0.1600037


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 types on 15500 tested match the condition. --> Group {Design}
// <Name>Class with no descendant should be sealed if possible</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 TYPES WHERE 
  
IsClass AND 
  
NbChildren ==0 AND 
  
!IsSealed AND 
  
!IsStatic 
  
// AND !IsPublic   : You might want to add this condition if you are developping a framework
  //                   with classes that are intended to be sub-classed by your clients.
  ORDER BY NbLinesOfCode
types# Children# lines of code (LOC)Full Name
MetalCheckBoxUI0N/Ajavax.swing.plaf.metal.MetalCheckBoxUI
MetalComboBoxButton0N/Ajavax.swing.plaf.metal.MetalComboBoxButton
MetalCheckBoxIcon0N/Ajavax.swing.plaf.metal.MetalCheckBoxIcon
OceanTheme0N/Ajavax.swing.plaf.metal.OceanTheme
MetalButtonUI0N/Ajavax.swing.plaf.metal.MetalButtonUI
MetalComboBoxUI+MetalComboBoxLayoutManager0N/Ajavax.swing.plaf.metal.MetalComboBoxUI+MetalComboBoxLayoutManager
MetalComboBoxUI+MetalPropertyChangeListener0N/Ajavax.swing.plaf.metal.MetalComboBoxUI+MetalPropertyChangeListener
MetalComboBoxUI0N/Ajavax.swing.plaf.metal.MetalComboBoxUI
MetalComboBoxEditor+UIResource0N/Ajavax.swing.plaf.metal.MetalComboBoxEditor+UIResource
MetalComboBoxIcon0N/Ajavax.swing.plaf.metal.MetalComboBoxIcon
Sum:00
Average:00
Minimum:00
Maximum:00
Standard deviation:00
Variance:00


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 namespaces on 803 tested match the condition. --> Group {Design}
// <Name>Avoid namespaces with few types</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 NAMESPACES WHERE NbTypes < 5 ORDER BY NbTypes ASC 

// Make sure that there is a logical organization to each of your namespaces, 
// and that there is a valid reason for putting types in a sparsely populated 
// namespace. Namespaces should contain types that are used together in most 
// scenarios. When their applications are mutually exclusive, types should be 
// located in separate namespaces
namespaces# TypesFull Name
sun.awt.image1sun.awt.image
org.omg.Dynamic1org.omg.Dynamic
ikvm.extensions1ikvm.extensions
com.sun.corba.se.internal.Interceptors1com.sun.corba.se.internal.Interceptors
ikvm.io1ikvm.io
java.util1java.util
org.omg.stub.java.rmi1org.omg.stub.java.rmi
com.sun.xml.internal.messaging.saaj.util.transform1com.sun.xml.internal.messaging.saaj.util.transform
org.omg.PortableServer.ServantLocatorPackage1org.omg.PortableServer.ServantLocatorPackage
org.omg.CORBA_2_31org.omg.CORBA_2_3
Sum:10
Average:1
Minimum:1
Maximum:1
Standard deviation:0
Variance:0


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 23 namespaces on 803 tested match the condition. --> Group {Design}
// <Name>Declare types in namespaces</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT NAMESPACES WHERE NameIs "" AND !IsInFrameworkAssembly 

// Types are declared within namespaces to prevent name collisions, and as a way of organizing related types 
// in an object hierarchy. Types outside any named namespace are in a global namespace that cannot be referenced in code.
// If an anonymous namespace can be found, it means that it contains types outside of namespaces.
namespaces# IL instructionsFull Name
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sum:0
Average:0
Minimum:0
Maximum:0
Standard deviation:0
Variance:0


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 assemblies on 151 tested match the condition. --> Group {Design}
// <Name>Assemblies with poor cohesion (RelationalCohesion)</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 ASSEMBLIES WHERE RelationalCohesion < 1.5 OR RelationalCohesion > 4.0

// As classes inside an assembly should be strongly related, 
// the cohesion should be high. On the other hand, a value which is too high may 
// indicate over-coupling. A good range for RelationalCohesion is 1.5 to 4.0.
// See the definition of the RelationalCohesion metric here http://www.ndepend.com/Metrics.aspx#RelationalCohesion
assembliesRelational cohesionFull Name
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources0.08333334IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.java.util.jar.pack4.4043IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.java.util.jar.pack
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl.internal.ssl0.5IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl.internal.ssl
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl.internal.www.protocol.https1.25IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.net.ssl.internal.www.protocol.https
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.rmi.rmid1.25IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.rmi.rmid
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.callback0.8333333IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.callback
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth0.8965517IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.login1IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.login
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.module0.5714286IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.auth.module
IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.cert.internal.x5091IKVM.OpenJDK.com.sun.security.cert.internal.x509
Sum:11.789
Average:1.1789
Minimum:0.08333334
Maximum:4.4043
Standard deviation:1.1272
Variance:1.2706


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 types on 15500 tested match the condition. --> Group {Design \ Performance}
// <Name>Instances size shouldn't be too big (SizeOfInst)</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 TYPES WHERE SizeOfInst > 64 ORDER BY SizeOfInst DESC
// TYPES WHERE SizeOfInst > 64 might degrade performance (depending on the number of 
// instances created at runtime) and might be hard to maintain. 
// However it is not a rule since sometime there is no alternative 
// (the size of instances of the System.Net.NetworkInformation.SystemIcmpV6Statistics 
// standard class is 2064 bytes).
// See the definition of the SizeOfInst metric here http://www.ndepend.com/Metrics.aspx#SizeOfInst
typesSize of instanceFull Name
PackageWriter822com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.PackageWriter
PackageReader819com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.PackageReader
BandStructure770com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure
SwingMenuPeer+SwingMenu429gnu.java.awt.peer.swing.SwingMenuPeer+SwingMenu
JMenu425javax.swing.JMenu
MetalScrollButton418javax.swing.plaf.metal.MetalScrollButton
BasicTabbedPaneUI+ScrollingButton417javax.swing.plaf.basic.BasicTabbedPaneUI+ScrollingButton
MetalComboBoxButton414javax.swing.plaf.metal.MetalComboBoxButton
BasicSplitPaneDivider+BasicOneTouchButton413javax.swing.plaf.basic.BasicSplitPaneDivider+BasicOneTouchButton
BasicArrowButton413javax.swing.plaf.basic.BasicArrowButton
Sum:5340
Average:534
Minimum:413
Maximum:822
Standard deviation:177.09
Variance:31359.8


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 methods on 138314 tested match the condition. --> Group {Unused Code / Dead Code}
// <Name>Potentially unused methods</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 METHODS WHERE 
 
MethodCa == 0 AND            // Ca=0 -> No Afferent Coupling -> The method is not used in the context of this application.
 !IsPublic AND                // Public methods might be used by client applications of your assemblies.
 !IsEntryPoint AND            // Main() method is not used by-design.
 !IsExplicitInterfaceImpl AND // The IL code never explicitely calls explicit interface methods implementation.
 !IsClassConstructor AND      // The IL code never explicitely calls class constructors.
 !IsFinalizer                 // The IL code never explicitely calls finalizers.
methodsAfferent coupling at method level (MethodCa)Full Name
getContents()0com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility.getContents()
getContents()0com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_de.getContents()
getContents()0com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_en.getContents()
getContents()0com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_es.getContents()
getContents()0com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_fr.getContents()
getContents()0com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_it.getContents()
getContents()0com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_ja.getContents()
getContents()0com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_ko.getContents()
getContents()0com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_sv.getContents()
getContents()0com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_zh_CN.getContents()
Sum:0
Average:0
Minimum:0
Maximum:0
Standard deviation:0
Variance:0


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 fields on 56545 tested match the condition. --> Group {Unused Code / Dead Code}
// <Name>Potentially unused fields</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 FIELDS WHERE 
 
FieldCa == 0 AND  // Ca=0 -> No Afferent Coupling -> The field is not used in the context of this application.
 !IsPublic AND     // Although not recommended, public fields might be used by client applications of your assemblies.
 !IsLiteral AND    // The IL code never explicitely uses literal fields.
 !IsEnumValue AND  // The IL code never explicitely uses enumeration value.
 !NameIs "value__" // Field named 'value__' are relative to enumerations and the IL code never explicitely uses them.
fieldsAfferent coupling at field level (FieldCa)Full Name
bytes0com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.PackageReader.bytes
unpackerPtr0com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.NativeUnpack.unpackerPtr
blkSize0com.sun.crypto.provider.PBECipherCore.blkSize
thread0sun.net.httpserver.ExchangeImpl.thread
rkey0sun.net.httpserver.SSLStreams+EngineWrapper.rkey
linenum0com.sun.security.auth.PolicyParser.linenum
actions0java.io.SerializablePermission.actions
jarFileURLConnection0java.net.JarURLConnection.jarFileURLConnection
state0java.security.SecureRandom.state
randomBytes0java.security.SecureRandom.randomBytes
Sum:0
Average:0
Minimum:0
Maximum:0
Standard deviation:0
Variance:0


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 types on 15314 tested match the condition. --> Group {Unused Code / Dead Code}
// <Name>Potentially unused types</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 TYPES WHERE 
 
TypeCa == 0 AND     // Ca=0 -> No Afferent Coupling -> The type is not used in the context of this application.
 !IsPublic AND       // Public types might be used by client applications of your assemblies.
 !NameIs "Program"   // Generally, types named Program contain a Main() entry-point method and this condition avoid to consider such type as unused code.
typesAfferent coupling at type level (TypeCa)Full Name
Driver0com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.Driver
ai0com.sun.crypto.provider.ai
KeyGeneratorCore0com.sun.crypto.provider.KeyGeneratorCore
PBEKeyFactory0com.sun.crypto.provider.PBEKeyFactory
SslMacCore0com.sun.crypto.provider.SslMacCore
VersionHelper120com.sun.jndi.ldap.VersionHelper12
javax_swing_Box_PersistenceDelegate0java.beans.javax_swing_Box_PersistenceDelegate
javax_swing_DefaultComboBoxModel_PersistenceDelegate0java.beans.javax_swing_DefaultComboBoxModel_PersistenceDelegate
javax_swing_DefaultListModel_PersistenceDelegate0java.beans.javax_swing_DefaultListModel_PersistenceDelegate
javax_swing_JFrame_PersistenceDelegate0java.beans.javax_swing_JFrame_PersistenceDelegate
Sum:0
Average:0
Minimum:0
Maximum:0
Standard deviation:0
Variance:0


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 fields on 56570 tested match the condition. --> Group {Encapsulation}
// <Name>Fields should be declared as private</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 FIELDS WHERE 
 
!IsPrivate AND 
 
// These conditions filter cases where fields doesn't represent state that should be encapsulated. 
 !IsInFrameworkAssembly AND 
 
!IsGeneratedByCompiler AND 
 
!IsSpecialName AND 
 
!IsInitOnly AND 
 
!IsLiteral AND 
 
!IsEnumValue
fieldsSize of instanceFull Name
headLength4com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.AdaptiveCoding.headLength
headCoding4com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.AdaptiveCoding.headCoding
tailCoding4com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.AdaptiveCoding.tailCoding
verboseStringForDebug0com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.Coding.verboseStringForDebug
p2004com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure.p200
verbose4com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure.verbose
effort4com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure.effort
optDumpBands1com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure.optDumpBands
optDebugBands1com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure.optDebugBands
optVaryCodings1com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure.optVaryCodings
Sum:27
Average:2.7
Minimum:0
Maximum:4
Standard deviation:1.6155
Variance:2.61


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 methods on 138636 tested match the condition. --> Group {Encapsulation \ Methods Optimal Encapsulation}
// <Name>Methods that could be declared as 'internal' in C#,  'Friend' in VB.NET</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 METHODS WHERE CouldBeInternal
methods# IL instructionsFull Name
__<clinit>()1com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.AdaptiveCoding.__<clinit>()
isCodableLength(Int32)36com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.AdaptiveCoding.isCodableLength(Int32)
parseMetaCoding(Byte[],Int32,Coding,CodingMethod[])159com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.AdaptiveCoding.parseMetaCoding(Byte[],Int32,Coding,CodingMethod[])
.ctor(Int32,CodingMethod,CodingMethod)14com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.AdaptiveCoding..ctor(Int32,CodingMethod,CodingMethod)
__<clinit>()1com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.Histogram.__<clinit>()
.ctor(Int32[])34com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.Histogram..ctor(Int32[])
.ctor(Int32[],Int32,Int32)8com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.Histogram..ctor(Int32[],Int32,Int32)
parseMetaCoding(Byte[],Int32,Coding,CodingMethod[])153com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.Coding.parseMetaCoding(Byte[],Int32,Coding,CodingMethod[])
of(Int32,Int32)8com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.Coding.of(Int32,Int32)
of(Int32,Int32,Int32)8com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.Coding.of(Int32,Int32,Int32)
Sum:422
Average:42.2
Minimum:1
Maximum:159
Standard deviation:58.072
Variance:3372.4


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 5 methods on 138636 tested match the condition. --> Group {Encapsulation \ Methods Optimal Encapsulation}
// <Name>Methods that could be declared as 'protected internal' in C#,  'Protected Friend' in VB.NET</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 METHODS WHERE CouldBeInternalProtected
methods# IL instructionsFull Name
.ctor(Object,Object)11java.util.AbstractMap+SimpleEntry..ctor(Object,Object)
__<clinit>()1sun.rmi.server.MarshalInputStream.__<clinit>()
.ctor(InputStream)16sun.rmi.server.MarshalInputStream..ctor(InputStream)
__<clinit>()1sun.rmi.server.MarshalOutputStream.__<clinit>()
.ctor(OutputStream)6sun.rmi.server.MarshalOutputStream..ctor(OutputStream)
Sum:35
Average:7
Minimum:1
Maximum:16
Standard deviation:5.831
Variance:34


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 methods on 138636 tested match the condition. --> Group {Encapsulation \ Methods Optimal Encapsulation}
// <Name>Methods that could be declared as 'protected' in C#,  'Protected' in VB.NET</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 METHODS WHERE CouldBeProtected
methods# IL instructionsFull Name
__<clinit>()1com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure.__<clinit>()
testBit(Int32,Int32)8com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure.testBit(Int32,Int32)
testBit(Int64,Int64)10com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure.testBit(Int64,Int64)
shortCodeHeader_max_stack(Int32)23com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure.shortCodeHeader_max_stack(Int32)
shortCodeHeader_max_na_locals(Int32)22com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure.shortCodeHeader_max_na_locals(Int32)
shortCodeHeader_handler_count(Int32)15com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure.shortCodeHeader_handler_count(Int32)
realloc(Byte[],Int32)23com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure.realloc(Byte[],Int32)
getIntTotal(Int32[])21com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure.getIntTotal(Int32[])
getAttrBand(BandStructure+MultiBand,Int32)15com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure.getAttrBand(BandStructure+MultiBand,Int32)
shortCodeHeader(Code)67com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure.shortCodeHeader(Code)
Sum:205
Average:20.5
Minimum:1
Maximum:67
Standard deviation:16.984
Variance:288.45


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 methods on 138636 tested match the condition. --> Group {Encapsulation \ Methods Optimal Encapsulation}
// <Name>Methods that could be declared as 'private' in C#,  'Private' in VB.NET</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 METHODS WHERE CouldBePrivate
methods# IL instructionsFull Name
__<clinit>()1com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility.__<clinit>()
.ctor()4com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility..ctor()
__<clinit>()1com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_de.__<clinit>()
.ctor()4com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_de..ctor()
__<clinit>()1com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_en.__<clinit>()
.ctor()4com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_en..ctor()
__<clinit>()1com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_es.__<clinit>()
.ctor()4com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_es..ctor()
__<clinit>()1com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_fr.__<clinit>()
.ctor()4com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_fr..ctor()
Sum:25
Average:2.5
Minimum:1
Maximum:4
Standard deviation:1.5
Variance:2.25


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 types on 15500 tested match the condition. --> Group {Encapsulation \ Types Optimal Encapsulation}
// <Name>Types that could be declared as internal</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 TYPES WHERE CouldBeInternal
types# IL instructionsFull Name
accessibility1284com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility
accessibility_de1284com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_de
accessibility_en1271com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_en
accessibility_es1284com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_es
accessibility_fr1284com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_fr
accessibility_it1284com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_it
accessibility_ja1284com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_ja
accessibility_ko1284com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_ko
accessibility_sv1284com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_sv
accessibility_zh_CN1284com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_zh_CN
Sum:12827
Average:1282.7
Minimum:1271
Maximum:1284
Standard deviation:3.9211
Variance:15.375


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 types on 15500 tested match the condition. --> Group {Encapsulation \ Types Optimal Encapsulation}
// <Name>Types that could be declared as 'protected' in C#,  'Protected' in VB.NET</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 TYPES WHERE CouldBeProtected
types# IL instructionsFull Name
BandStructure+Band250com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure+Band
BandStructure+ValueBand822com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure+ValueBand
BandStructure+CPRefBand179com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure+CPRefBand
BandStructure+MultiBand410com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure+MultiBand
BandStructure+ByteBand296com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure+ByteBand
BandStructure+IntBand80com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure+IntBand
DigestMD5Base+DigestIntegrity527com.sun.security.sasl.digest.DigestMD5Base+DigestIntegrity
DigestMD5Base+DigestPrivacy903com.sun.security.sasl.digest.DigestMD5Base+DigestPrivacy
Ber+EncodeException5com.sun.jndi.ldap.Ber+EncodeException
BeanContextSupport+BCSIterator21java.beans.beancontext.BeanContextSupport+BCSIterator
Sum:3493
Average:349.3
Minimum:5
Maximum:903
Standard deviation:300.97
Variance:90584


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 types on 15500 tested match the condition. --> Group {Encapsulation \ Types Optimal Encapsulation}
// <Name>Types that could be declared as 'private' in C#,  'Private' in VB.NET</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 TYPES WHERE CouldBePrivate
types# IL instructionsFull Name
__<Proxy>+com_sun_java_util_jar_pack_Constants0__<Proxy>+com_sun_java_util_jar_pack_Constants
__<Proxy>+com_sun_java_util_jar_pack_CodingMethod0__<Proxy>+com_sun_java_util_jar_pack_CodingMethod
BandStructure+ByteCounter52com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure+ByteCounter
CodingChooser+Choice142com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.CodingChooser+Choice
CodingChooser+Sizer81com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.CodingChooser+Sizer
Fixups+12com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.Fixups+1
Fixups+Itr128com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.Fixups+Itr
PackageReader+LimitedBuffer171com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.PackageReader+LimitedBuffer
PackerImpl+12com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.PackerImpl+1
PackerImpl+DoPack1299com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.PackerImpl+DoPack
Sum:1877
Average:187.7
Minimum:0
Maximum:1299
Standard deviation:375.52
Variance:141015


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 fields on 56570 tested match the condition. --> Group {Encapsulation \ Fields Optimal Encapsulation}
// <Name>Fields that could be declared as internal</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 FIELDS WHERE CouldBeInternal
fieldsSize of instanceFull Name
attrFlagMask8com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure.attrFlagMask
attrDefSeen8com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure.attrDefSeen
attrOverflowMask4com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure.attrOverflowMask
attrBandTable4com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure.attrBandTable
attrDefs4com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure.attrDefs
attrInnerClassesEmpty4com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure.attrInnerClassesEmpty
attrClassFileVersion4com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure.attrClassFileVersion
attrConstantValue4com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure.attrConstantValue
attrCodeEmpty4com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure.attrCodeEmpty
attrBands4com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure.attrBands
Sum:48
Average:4.8
Minimum:4
Maximum:8
Standard deviation:1.6
Variance:2.56


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 fields on 56570 tested match the condition. --> Group {Encapsulation \ Fields Optimal Encapsulation}
// <Name>Fields that could be declared as 'protected' in C#,  'Protected' in VB.NET</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 FIELDS WHERE CouldBeProtected
fieldsSize of instanceFull Name
p2004com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure.p200
optBigStrings1com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure.optBigStrings
all_bands4com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure.all_bands
archive_magic4com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure.archive_magic
cp_bands4com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure.cp_bands
cp_Utf8_prefix4com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure.cp_Utf8_prefix
cp_Utf8_suffix4com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure.cp_Utf8_suffix
cp_Utf8_chars4com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure.cp_Utf8_chars
cp_Utf8_big_suffix4com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure.cp_Utf8_big_suffix
cp_Utf8_big_chars4com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure.cp_Utf8_big_chars
Sum:37
Average:3.7
Minimum:1
Maximum:4
Standard deviation:0.8999997
Variance:0.8099995


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 fields on 56570 tested match the condition. --> Group {Encapsulation \ Fields Optimal Encapsulation}
// <Name>Fields that could be declared as 'private' in C#,  'Private' in VB.NET</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 FIELDS WHERE CouldBePrivate
fieldsSize of instanceFull Name
$assertionsDisabled0com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.AdaptiveCoding.$assertionsDisabled
values4com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.Histogram.values
counts4com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.Histogram.counts
matrix4com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.Histogram.matrix
totalWeight4com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.Histogram.totalWeight
$assertionsDisabled0com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.Histogram.$assertionsDisabled
$assertionsDisabled0com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.Coding.$assertionsDisabled
verboseStringForDebug0com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.Coding.verboseStringForDebug
$assertionsDisabled0com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure.$assertionsDisabled
optDebugBands1com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure.optDebugBands
Sum:17
Average:1.7
Minimum:0
Maximum:4
Standard deviation:1.9
Variance:3.61


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 methods on 138636 tested match the condition. --> Group {Test Coverage}
// <Name>Complex methods should be 100% covered by tests</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 METHODS /*OUT OF "YourGeneratedCode" */ WHERE 
     
// These metrics' definitions are available here: http://www.ndepend.com/Metrics.aspx#MetricsOnMethods
     (  NbILInstructions > 200 OR 
        
ILCyclomaticComplexity > 50 OR 
        
ILNestingDepth > 4 OR
        
NbParameters > 5 OR 
        
NbVariables > 8 OR
        
NbOverloads > 6 ) AND 
     
!PercentageCoverage < 100

// To run this constraint properly coverage data must be gathered from NCover™ or Visual Studio™ Coverage.
// This can be done in VisualNDepend throught the menu: Coverage -> Import Coverage Files
// This can be done at analysis time throught the menu: Project Properties -> Analysis -> Code Coverage
// More information on how to import coverage data here:
// http://www.ndepend.com/Coverage.aspx
methods# IL instructionsIL Cyclomatic Complexity (ILCC)IL Nesting Depth# Parameters# Variables# OverloadsPercentage CoverageFull Name
getContents()127710001N/Acom.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility.getContents()
getContents()127710001N/Acom.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_de.getContents()
getContents()126410001N/Acom.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_en.getContents()
getContents()127710001N/Acom.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_es.getContents()
getContents()127710001N/Acom.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_fr.getContents()
getContents()127710001N/Acom.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_it.getContents()
getContents()127710001N/Acom.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_ja.getContents()
getContents()127710001N/Acom.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_ko.getContents()
getContents()127710001N/Acom.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_sv.getContents()
getContents()127710001N/Acom.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_zh_CN.getContents()
Sum:1275710000100
Average:1275.7100010
Minimum:1264100010
Maximum:1277100010
Standard deviation:3.9211000000
Variance:15.375000000


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 methods on 138636 tested match the condition. --> Group {Test Coverage}
// <Name>Complex methods should be 100% covered by tests</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 METHODS /*OUT OF "YourGeneratedCode" */ WHERE 
     
// These metrics' definitions are available here: http://www.ndepend.com/Metrics.aspx#MetricsOnMethods
     (  NbILInstructions > 200 OR 
        
ILCyclomaticComplexity > 50 OR 
        
ILNestingDepth > 4 OR
        
NbParameters > 5 OR 
        
NbVariables > 8 OR
        
NbOverloads > 6 ) AND 
     
!PercentageCoverage < 100

// To run this constraint properly coverage data must be gathered from NCover™ or Visual Studio™ Coverage.
// This can be done in VisualNDepend throught the menu: Coverage -> Import Coverage Files
// This can be done at analysis time throught the menu: Project Properties -> Analysis -> Code Coverage
// More information on how to import coverage data here:
// http://www.ndepend.com/Coverage.aspx
methods# IL instructionsIL Cyclomatic Complexity (ILCC)IL Nesting Depth# Parameters# Variables# OverloadsPercentage CoverageFull Name
getContents()127710001N/Acom.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility.getContents()
getContents()127710001N/Acom.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_de.getContents()
getContents()126410001N/Acom.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_en.getContents()
getContents()127710001N/Acom.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_es.getContents()
getContents()127710001N/Acom.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_fr.getContents()
getContents()127710001N/Acom.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_it.getContents()
getContents()127710001N/Acom.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_ja.getContents()
getContents()127710001N/Acom.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_ko.getContents()
getContents()127710001N/Acom.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_sv.getContents()
getContents()127710001N/Acom.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_zh_CN.getContents()
Sum:1275710000100
Average:1275.7100010
Minimum:1264100010
Maximum:1277100010
Standard deviation:3.9211000000
Variance:15.375000000


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 5564 fields on 56570 tested match the condition. --> Group {Purity / Immutability / Side-Effects}
// <Name>Fields should be marked as ReadOnly when possible</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT FIELDS WHERE IsImmutable AND !IsInitOnly

// A field that matches the condition IsImmutable is a field that is assigned only by constructors of its class.
// For an instance field, this means its value will remain constant throught the lifetime of the object.
// For a static field, this means its value will remain constant throught the lifetime of the program.
// In both cases, such field can safely be marked with the C# readonly keyword (ReadOnly in VB.NET).

// The condition IsInitOnly matches fields that are marked with the C# readonly keyword (ReadOnly in VB.NET).



fieldsSize of instanceFull Name
Sum:16333
Average:2.9355
Minimum:0
Maximum:8
Standard deviation:1.787
Variance:3.1934


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 3 types on 15500 tested match the condition. --> Group {Purity / Immutability / Side-Effects}
// <Name>Structures should be immutable</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TYPES WHERE IsStructure AND !IsImmutable AND !IsInFrameworkAssembly

// It is deemed as a good practice to make your structure immutable.
// An object is immutable if its state doesn’t change once the object has been created. 
// Consequently, a structure is immutable if its instances are immutable.
// Immutable types naturally simplify code by limiting side-effects.
// See some explanations on immutability and how NDepend supports it here:
// http://codebetter.com/blogs/patricksmacchia/archive/2008/01/13/immutable-types-understand-them-and-use-them.aspx
types# IL instructionsFull Name
Sum:446
Average:148.67
Minimum:106
Maximum:192
Standard deviation:35.112
Variance:1232.9


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 fields on 56570 tested match the condition. --> Group {Naming Conventions}
// <Name>Instance fields should be prefixed with a 'm_'</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 FIELDS WHERE 
  
!NameLike "^m_" AND 
  
!IsStatic AND 
  
!IsLiteral AND 
  
!IsGeneratedByCompiler  AND 
  
!IsSpecialName AND 
  
!IsEventDelegateObject 

// This naming convention provokes debate.
// Don't hesitate to customize the regex of NameLike to your preference.
fieldsSize of instanceFull Name
headLength4com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.AdaptiveCoding.headLength
headCoding4com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.AdaptiveCoding.headCoding
tailCoding4com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.AdaptiveCoding.tailCoding
bitMetric4com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.Histogram.bitMetric
values4com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.Histogram.values
counts4com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.Histogram.counts
matrix4com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.Histogram.matrix
totalWeight4com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.Histogram.totalWeight
B4com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.Coding.B
H4com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.Coding.H
Sum:40
Average:4
Minimum:4
Maximum:4
Standard deviation:0
Variance:0


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 fields on 56570 tested match the condition. --> Group {Naming Conventions}
// <Name>Static fields should be prefixed with a 's_'</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 FIELDS WHERE 
  
!NameLike "^s_" AND 
  
IsStatic AND 
  
!IsLiteral AND 
  
!IsGeneratedByCompiler AND 
  
!IsSpecialName AND 
  
!IsEventDelegateObject  

// This naming convention provokes debate.
// Don't hesitate to customize the regex of NameLike to your preference.
fieldsSize of instanceFull Name
ATTR_CONTEXT_NAME0com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.Constants.ATTR_CONTEXT_NAME
noInts0com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.Constants.noInts
noBytes0com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.Constants.noBytes
noValues0com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.Constants.noValues
noStrings0com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.Constants.noStrings
emptyList0com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.Constants.emptyList
$assertionsDisabled0com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.AdaptiveCoding.$assertionsDisabled
$assertionsDisabled0com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.Histogram.$assertionsDisabled
log20com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.Histogram.log2
$assertionsDisabled0com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.Coding.$assertionsDisabled
Sum:0
Average:0
Minimum:0
Maximum:0
Standard deviation:0
Variance:0


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 types on 15500 tested match the condition. --> Group {Naming Conventions}
// <Name>Interface name should begin with a 'I'</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 TYPES WHERE IsInterface AND !NameLike "^I" AND !IsNested AND !IsInFrameworkAssembly
types# IL instructionsFull Name
__<Proxy>0__<Proxy>
Constants38com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.Constants
CodingMethod0com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.CodingMethod
__<Proxy>0__<Proxy>
AESConstants19com.sun.crypto.provider.AESConstants
BlowfishConstants0com.sun.crypto.provider.BlowfishConstants
Padding0com.sun.crypto.provider.Padding
DESConstants0com.sun.crypto.provider.DESConstants
__<Proxy>0__<Proxy>
HttpHandler0com.sun.net.httpserver.HttpHandler
Sum:57
Average:5.7
Minimum:0
Maximum:38
Standard deviation:12.166
Variance:148.01


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 types on 15500 tested match the condition. --> Group {Naming Conventions}
// <Name>Exception class name should be suffixed with 'Exception'</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 TYPES WHERE IsExceptionClass AND !NameLike "Exception$" AND !IsInFrameworkAssembly
// The name of an exception class should end with 'Exception'.
types# IL instructionsFull Name
HttpError5sun.net.httpserver.HttpError
IOError5java.io.IOError
AnnotationFormatError16java.lang.annotation.AnnotationFormatError
CoderMalfunctionError5java.nio.charset.CoderMalfunctionError
ServerError6java.rmi.ServerError
SQLWarning168java.sql.SQLWarning
DataTruncation81java.sql.DataTruncation
ZipError5java.util.zip.ZipError
ServiceConfigurationError11java.util.ServiceConfigurationError
OADestroyed4com.sun.corba.se.spi.oa.OADestroyed
Sum:306
Average:30.6
Minimum:4
Maximum:168
Standard deviation:50.942
Variance:2595


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 1 types on 15500 tested match the condition. --> Group {Naming Conventions}
// <Name>Attribute class name should be suffixed with 'Attribute'</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 TYPES WHERE IsAttributeClass AND !NameLike "Attribute$" AND !IsInFrameworkAssembly
types# IL instructionsFull Name
AnnotationAttributeBase1563ikvm.internal.AnnotationAttributeBase
Sum:1563
Average:1563
Minimum:1563
Maximum:1563
Standard deviation:0
Variance:0


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 types on 15500 tested match the condition. --> Group {Naming Conventions}
// <Name>Types name should begin with an Upper character</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 TYPES WHERE 
 
!NameLike "^[A-Z]" AND     // The name of a type should begin with an Upper letter.
 !IsGeneratedByCompiler AND // Except if it is generated by compiler or ...
 !IsInFrameworkAssembly     // ... if it is declared in a framework assembly.
types# IL instructionsFull Name
accessibility1284com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility
accessibility_de1284com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_de
accessibility_en1271com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_en
accessibility_es1284com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_es
accessibility_fr1284com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_fr
accessibility_it1284com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_it
accessibility_ja1284com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_ja
accessibility_ko1284com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_ko
accessibility_sv1284com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_sv
accessibility_zh_CN1284com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_zh_CN
Sum:12827
Average:1282.7
Minimum:1271
Maximum:1284
Standard deviation:3.9211
Variance:15.375


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 methods on 138636 tested match the condition. --> Group {Naming Conventions}
// <Name>Methods name should begin with an Upper character</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 METHODS WHERE 
 
!NameLike "^[A-Z]" AND 
 
!(IsClassConstructor OR IsConstructor OR 
 
IsPropertyGetter  OR IsPropertySetter OR
 
IsIndexerGetter OR IsIndexerSetter OR
 
IsEventAdder OR IsEventRemover OR
 
IsOperator) AND !IsGeneratedByCompiler AND !IsInFrameworkAssembly
// The name of a regular method should begin with an Upper letter.
methods# IL instructionsFull Name
__<clinit>()1com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility.__<clinit>()
getContents()1277com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility.getContents()
__<clinit>()1com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_de.__<clinit>()
getContents()1277com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_de.getContents()
__<clinit>()1com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_en.__<clinit>()
getContents()1264com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_en.getContents()
__<clinit>()1com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_es.__<clinit>()
getContents()1277com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_es.getContents()
__<clinit>()1com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_fr.__<clinit>()
getContents()1277com.sun.accessibility.internal.resources.accessibility_fr.getContents()
Sum:6377
Average:637.7
Minimum:1
Maximum:1277
Standard deviation:636.71
Variance:405400.4


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 2 types on 15500 tested match the condition. --> Group {Naming Conventions}
// <Name>Type names should not match namespaces</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 TYPES WHERE 
  
NameIs "Collections" OR
  
NameIs "Forms" OR
  
NameIs "System" OR
  
NameIs "UI"

// Type names should not match the names of namespaces defined in the .NET Framework 
// class library. Violating this rule can reduce the usability of the library.
types# IL instructionsFull Name
Collections1569java.util.Collections
System425java.lang.System
Sum:1994
Average:997
Minimum:425
Maximum:1569
Standard deviation:572
Variance:327184


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 methods on 138636 tested match the condition. --> Group {Naming Conventions \ Name too long}
// <Name>Avoid methods with name too long</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 METHODS 
  
WHERE NameLike "^[^\<\(]{35,}.*$" AND 
        
!IsExplicitInterfaceImpl AND !IsInFrameworkAssembly 
// The regex matches methods with name longer than 35 characters.
// Method Name doesn't contain the type and namespace prefix, FullName does.
// The regex computes the method name length from the beginning until the first open parenthesis or first lower than (for generic methods).
// Explicit Interface Implementation methods are discarded because their names are prefixed with the interface name.
methods# IL instructionsFull Name
removeBeanContextMembershipListener(BeanContextMembershipListener)0java.beans.beancontext.BeanContext.removeBeanContextMembershipListener(BeanContextMembershipListener)
removeBeanContextMembershipListener(BeanContextMembershipListener)54java.beans.beancontext.BeanContextSupport.removeBeanContextMembershipListener(BeanContextMembershipListener)
getChildBeanContextMembershipListener(Object)27java.beans.beancontext.BeanContextSupport.getChildBeanContextMembershipListener(Object)
getChildBeanContextServicesListener(Object)27java.beans.beancontext.BeanContextServicesSupport.getChildBeanContextServicesListener(Object)
isCompilationTimeMonitoringSupported()0java.lang.management.CompilationMXBean.isCompilationTimeMonitoringSupported()
isThreadContentionMonitoringSupported()0java.lang.management.ThreadMXBean.isThreadContentionMonitoringSupported()
isThreadContentionMonitoringEnabled()0java.lang.management.ThreadMXBean.isThreadContentionMonitoringEnabled()
setThreadContentionMonitoringEnabled(Boolean)0java.lang.management.ThreadMXBean.setThreadContentionMonitoringEnabled(Boolean)
isCollectionUsageThresholdSupported()0java.lang.management.MemoryPoolMXBean.isCollectionUsageThresholdSupported()
convertSocketExceptionToIOException(SocketException)78java.net.PlainSocketImpl.convertSocketExceptionToIOException(SocketException)
Sum:186
Average:18.6
Minimum:0
Maximum:78
Standard deviation:26.454
Variance:699.84


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 types on 15500 tested match the condition. --> Group {Naming Conventions \ Name too long}
// <Name>Avoid types with name too long</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 TYPES WHERE 
  
NameLike "^[^\<]{35,}.*$" AND 
  
!IsNested AND !IsInFrameworkAssembly 
// The regex matches types with name longer than 35 characters.
// Type Name doesn't contain the namespace prefix, FullName does.
// The regex computes the type name length from the beginning until the end or the first lower than (for generic types).
// Nested types are discarded because their names are prefixed with outer type's name.
types# IL instructionsFull Name
javax_swing_border_MatteBorder_PersistenceDelegate60java.beans.javax_swing_border_MatteBorder_PersistenceDelegate
javax_swing_Box_PersistenceDelegate47java.beans.javax_swing_Box_PersistenceDelegate
javax_swing_DefaultComboBoxModel_PersistenceDelegate37java.beans.javax_swing_DefaultComboBoxModel_PersistenceDelegate
javax_swing_DefaultListModel_PersistenceDelegate41java.beans.javax_swing_DefaultListModel_PersistenceDelegate
javax_swing_JFrame_PersistenceDelegate46java.beans.javax_swing_JFrame_PersistenceDelegate
javax_swing_JMenu_PersistenceDelegate40java.beans.javax_swing_JMenu_PersistenceDelegate
javax_swing_JTabbedPane_PersistenceDelegate49java.beans.javax_swing_JTabbedPane_PersistenceDelegate
javax_swing_ToolTipManager_PersistenceDelegate15java.beans.javax_swing_ToolTipManager_PersistenceDelegate
javax_swing_tree_DefaultMutableTreeNode_PersistenceDelegate41java.beans.javax_swing_tree_DefaultMutableTreeNode_PersistenceDelegate
java_awt_AWTKeyStroke_PersistenceDelegate151java.beans.java_awt_AWTKeyStroke_PersistenceDelegate
Sum:527
Average:52.7
Minimum:15
Maximum:151
Standard deviation:34.511
Variance:1191


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 fields on 56570 tested match the condition. --> Group {Naming Conventions \ Name too long}
// <Name>Avoid fields with name too long</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 FIELDS WHERE 
  
NameLike "^[^\<]{35,}.*$" AND 
  
!IsInFrameworkAssembly 
// The regex matches fields with name longer than 35 characters.
// Field Name doesn't contain the type and namespace prefix, FullName does.
fieldsSize of instanceFull Name
METHOD_ATTR_RuntimeVisibleParameterAnnotations0com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.Constants.METHOD_ATTR_RuntimeVisibleParameterAnnotations
METHOD_ATTR_RuntimeInvisibleParameterAnnotations0com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.Constants.METHOD_ATTR_RuntimeInvisibleParameterAnnotations
code_LocalVariableTypeTable_name_RU4com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure.code_LocalVariableTypeTable_name_RU
code_LocalVariableTypeTable_type_RS4com.sun.java.util.jar.pack.BandStructure.code_LocalVariableTypeTable_type_RS
$SwitchMap$javax$net$ssl$SSLEngineResult$HandshakeStatus0sun.net.httpserver.SSLStreams+1.$SwitchMap$javax$net$ssl$SSLEngineResult$HandshakeStatus
LDAP_UNAVAILABLE_CRITICAL_EXTENSION0com.sun.jndi.ldap.LdapClient.LDAP_UNAVAILABLE_CRITICAL_EXTENSION
GARBAGE_COLLECTOR_MXBEAN_DOMAIN_TYPE0java.lang.management.ManagementFactory.GARBAGE_COLLECTOR_MXBEAN_DOMAIN_TYPE
MEMORY_COLLECTION_THRESHOLD_EXCEEDED0java.lang.management.MemoryNotificationInfo.MEMORY_COLLECTION_THRESHOLD_EXCEEDED
PATTERN_INDEX_TO_DATE_FORMAT_FIELD_ID0java.text.SimpleDateFormat.PATTERN_INDEX_TO_DATE_FORMAT_FIELD_ID
continueExistingPeriodicTasksAfterShutdown1java.util.concurrent.ScheduledThreadPoolExecutor.continueExistingPeriodicTasksAfterShutdown
Sum:9
Average:0.9
Minimum:0
Maximum:4
Standard deviation:1.578
Variance:2.49


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 147 assemblies on 151 tested match the condition. --> Group {.NET Framework Usage \ System}
// <Name>Mark assemblies with CLSCompliant</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT ASSEMBLIES WHERE 
  
!HasAttribute "OPTIONAL:System.CLSCompliantAttribute" AND
  
!IsFrameworkAssembly 

// The Common Language Specification (CLS) defines naming restrictions, data types, 
// and rules to which assemblies must conform if they are to be used across programming languages.
// Good design dictates that all assemblies explicitly indicate CLS compliance with 
// CLSCompliantAttribute. If the attribute is not present on an assembly, the assembly is not compliant.
assemblies# IL instructionsFull Name
Sum:4086652
Average:27800.4
Minimum:0
Maximum:1147413
Standard deviation:111590.9
Variance:1.245253E+10


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 147 assemblies on 151 tested match the condition. --> Group {.NET Framework Usage \ System}
// <Name>Mark assemblies with ComVisible</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT ASSEMBLIES WHERE 
  
!HasAttribute "OPTIONAL:System.Runtime.InteropServices.ComVisibleAttribute" AND
  
!IsFrameworkAssembly 

// The ComVisibleAttribute attribute determines how COM clients access managed code. 
// Good design dictates that assemblies explicitly indicate COM visibility. 
// COM visibility can be set for an entire assembly and then overridden for individual 
// types and type members. If the attribute is not present, the contents of the assembly
// are visible to COM clients.
assemblies# IL instructionsFull Name
Sum:4086652
Average:27800.4
Minimum:0
Maximum:1147413
Standard deviation:111590.9
Variance:1.245253E+10


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 2 types on 15500 tested match the condition. --> Group {.NET Framework Usage \ System}
// <Name>Mark attributes with AttributeUsageAttribute</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TYPES WHERE 
DeriveFrom "OPTIONAL:System.Attribute" AND
!HasAttribute "OPTIONAL:System.AttributeUsageAttribute" AND
!IsInFrameworkAssembly 

// When defining a custom attribute, mark it using AttributeUsageAttribute to 
// indicate where in the source code the custom attribute can be applied.
// An attribute's meaning and intended usage will determine its valid locations 
// in code. For example, if you are defining an attribute that identifies the 
// person responsible for maintaining and enhancing each type in a library, 
// and responsibility is always assigned at the type level, compilers should 
// allow the attribute on classes, enumerations, and interfaces, but should 
// not allow it on methods, events, or properties. Organizational policies and
// procedures would dictate whether the attribute should be allowed on assemblies.
typesDepthOfDeriveFrom 'Attribute'Full Name
Sum:3
Average:1.5
Minimum:1
Maximum:2
Standard deviation:0.5
Variance:0.25


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 1 methods on 138636 tested match the condition. --> Group {.NET Framework Usage \ System}
// <Name>Remove calls to GC.Collect()</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT METHODS WHERE
  
IsDirectlyUsing "OPTIONAL:System.GC.Collect()" OR
  
IsDirectlyUsing "OPTIONAL:System.GC.Collect(Int32)" OR
  
IsDirectlyUsing "OPTIONAL:System.GC.Collect(Int32,GCCollectionMode)"

// It is preferrable to avoid calling GC.Collect() explicitely
// in order to avoid some performance pitfall.
// More in information on this here:
// http://blogs.msdn.com/ricom/archive/2004/11/29/271829.aspx
methodsDepthOfIsUsing "OPTIONAL:System.GC.Collect()"DepthOfIsUsing "OPTIONAL:System.GC.Collect(Int32)"DepthOfIsUsing "OPTIONAL:System.GC.Collect(Int32,GCCollectionMode)"Full Name
Sum:010
Average:010
Minimum:010
Maximum:010
Standard deviation:000
Variance:000


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 1 methods on 138636 tested match the condition. --> Group {.NET Framework Usage \ System}
// <Name>Don't call GC.Collect() without calling GC.WaitForPendingFinalizers()</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT METHODS WHERE
  
(IsDirectlyUsing "OPTIONAL:System.GC.Collect()" OR
   
IsDirectlyUsing "OPTIONAL:System.GC.Collect(Int32)" OR
   
IsDirectlyUsing "OPTIONAL:System.GC.Collect(Int32,GCCollectionMode)") 
  
AND
  
!IsDirectlyUsing "OPTIONAL:System.GC.WaitForPendingFinalizers()" 

// It is preferrable to avoid calling GC.Collect() explicitely
// in order to avoid some performance pitfall.
// But if you wish to call GC.Collect(), you must do it this way:
//   GC.Collect();
//   GC.WaitForPendingFinalizers();
//   GC.Collect();
// To make sure that finalizer got executed, and object with finalizer got cleaned properly.
methodsDepthOfIsUsing "OPTIONAL:System.GC.Collect()"DepthOfIsUsing "OPTIONAL:System.GC.Collect(Int32)"DepthOfIsUsing "OPTIONAL:System.GC.Collect(Int32,GCCollectionMode)"DepthOfIsUsing "OPTIONAL:System.GC.WaitForPendingFinalizers()"Full Name
Sum:0100
Average:0100
Minimum:0100
Maximum:0100
Standard deviation:0000
Variance:0000


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 38 fields on 56570 tested match the condition. --> Group {.NET Framework Usage \ System}
// <Name>Uri fields should be of type System.Uri</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT FIELDS WHERE 
  
(NameLike "Uri$" OR NameLike "Url$") AND !IsOfType "OPTIONAL:System.Uri"

// A field which name end with 'Uri' is deemed as representing a uri.
// Such field should be of type System.Uri.
fieldsSize of instanceFull Name
Sum:152
Average:4
Minimum:4
Maximum:4
Standard deviation:0
Variance:0


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 10 methods on 138636 tested match the condition. --> Group {.NET Framework Usage \ System.Collection}
// <Name>Don't use .NET 1.x HashTable and ArrayList</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT TOP 10 METHODS WHERE

 
// Prefer using the class System.Collections.Generic.Dictionary<K,V> over System.Collections.HashTable.
 CreateA "OPTIONAL:System.Collections.HashTable" OR

 
// Prefer using the class System.Collections.Generic.List<T> over System.Collections.ArrayList.
 CreateA "OPTIONAL:System.Collections.ArrayList"

// You can be forced to use HashTable or ArrayList 
// because if you are using tier code that requires working with these classes
// or because you are coding with .NET 1.x.
methodsDepthOfCreateA "OPTIONAL:System.Collections.HashTable"DepthOfCreateA "OPTIONAL:System.Collections.ArrayList"Full Name
Sum:081
Average:08.1
Minimum:00
Maximum:012
Standard deviation:04.4822
Variance:020.09


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 9 methods on 138636 tested match the condition. --> Group {.NET Framework Usage \ System.Runtime.InteropServices}
// <Name>Move P/Invokes to NativeMethods class</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT METHODS WHERE
  
!IsInFrameworkAssembly AND
  
HasAttribute "OPTIONAL:System.Runtime.InteropServices.DllImportAttribute" AND
  
!FullNameLike "NativeMethods."

// Platform Invocation methods, such as those marked with the System.Runtime.InteropServices.DllImportAttribute 
// attribute, or methods defined by using the Declare keyword in Visual Basic, access unmanaged code. 
// These methods should be in one of the following classes:
//
//     - NativeMethods - This class does not suppress stack walks for unmanaged code permission. 
//       (System.Security.SuppressUnmanagedCodeSecurityAttribute must not be applied to this class.) 
//       This class is for methods that can be used anywhere because a stack walk will be performed.
//
//     - SafeNativeMethods - This class suppresses stack walks for unmanaged code permission. 
//       (System.Security.SuppressUnmanagedCodeSecurityAttribute is applied to this class.) 
//       This class is for methods that are safe for anyone to call. Callers of these methods are not 
//       required to do a full security review to ensure that the usage is secure because the methods
//       are harmless for any caller.
//
//     - UnsafeNativeMethods - This class suppresses stack walks for unmanaged code permission. 
//       (System.Security.SuppressUnmanagedCodeSecurityAttribute is applied to this class.) 
//       This class is for methods that are potentially dangerous. Any caller of these methods must do
//       a full security review to ensure that the usage is secure because no stack walk will be performed.
methods# IL instructionsFull Name
Sum:0
Average:0
Minimum:0
Maximum:0
Standard deviation:0
Variance:0


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 2066 methods on 138636 tested match the condition. --> Group {.NET Framework Usage \ System.Threading}
// <Name>Don't create threads explicitely</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT METHODS WHERE 
  
CreateA "OPTIONAL:System.Threading.Thread"

// Prefer using the thread pool instead of creating manually your own thread.
// Threads are costly objects. 
// They take approximately 200,000 cycles to create and about 100,000 cycles to destroy.  
// By default they reserve 1 megabyte of virtual memory for its stack and use 2,000-8,000 cycles for each context switch.
// As a consequence, it is preferrable to let the thread pool recycle threads.

// Creating custom thread can also be the sign of flawed design, where tasks and threads have affinity.
// It is preferrable to code tasks that can be ran on any thread.
methodsDepthOfCreateA "OPTIONAL:System.Threading.Thread"Full Name
Sum:19487
Average:9.4322
Minimum:0
Maximum:19
Standard deviation:2.7071
Variance:7.3287


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 2 methods on 138636 tested match the condition. --> Group {.NET Framework Usage \ System.Threading}
// <Name>Don't use Thread.Sleep()</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT METHODS WHERE IsDirectlyUsing  "OPTIONAL:System.Threading.Thread.Sleep(Int32)"

// Usage of Thread.Sleep() is a sign of flawed design.
// More information on this here:
// http://msmvps.com/blogs/peterritchie/archive/2007/04/26/thread-sleep-is-a-sign-of-a-poorly-designed-program.aspx
methodsDepthOfIsUsing "OPTIONAL:System.Threading.Thread.Sleep(Int32)"Full Name
Sum:2
Average:1
Minimum:1
Maximum:1
Standard deviation:0
Variance:0


WARNING: The following CQL constraint is not satisfied. 1 methods on 138636 tested match the condition. --> Group {.NET Framework Usage \ System.Threading}
// <Name>Don't use Thread.Abort()</Name>
WARN IF Count > 0 IN SELECT METHODS WHERE 
  
IsDirectlyUsing  "OPTIONAL:System.Threading.Thread.Abort()" OR
  
IsDirectlyUsing  "OPTIONAL:System.Threading.Thread.Abort(Object)" 

// Usage of Thread.Abort() is dangerous.
// More information on this here:
// http://www.interact-sw.co.uk/iangblog/2004/11/12/cancellation
methodsDepthOfIsUsing "OPTIONAL:System.Threading.Thread.Abort()"DepthOfIsUsing "OPTIONAL:System.Threading.Thread.Abort(Object)"Full Name
Sum:01
Average:01
Minimum:01
Maximum:01
Standard deviation:00
Variance:00




Types Metrics

rank: TypeRank (based on Google PageRank algo)
lcom/lcom HS: Lack of Cohesion Of Methods of a class (HS means Henderson-Sellers formula)
CC: Cyclomatic Complexity computed on source code
ILCC: Cyclomatic Complexity computed on IL code
Ca: Afferent Coupling
Ce: Efferent Coupling
ABC: Association Between Classes
NOC: Number Of Children
DIT: Depth in Inheritance Tree

A pink cell means that its value belongs to the 15% highest values for its metric

Typerank# ILInst# lines of code# lines of comment% commentlcomlcom(HS)CCILCCCaCeABC# Instance Methods# Static Methods# Prop# FldNOCDITNamespace
Object569.96279---00-51118553429161900118421java.lang
Throwable237.42668---00-119514473694235737632java.lang
Serializable+__Interface207.91--------3090100000--java.io
Class126.692792---0.990.99-3682608961371082703002java.lang
String98.29710---00-105257235884900201java.lang
Exception92.3620---00-417649440016993java.lang
StringBuilder89.52954---00-100253827619020103java.lang
CallerID71.0880---0.91-1686512355024242ikvm.internal
Util67.6830---00-71727134160002ikvm.runtime
Iterator49.31--------963403000--java.util
ResourceBundle48.961388---0.890.91-221723558211250125962java.util
Serializable40.2148---0.250.27-267561573901--java.io
Cloneable+__Interface40.05--------995100000--java.lang
IllegalArgumentException39.4620---00-410351044001255java.lang
Integer36.12100---0.730.74-1378104123152901003java.lang
RuntimeException34.2420---00-458310440012114java.lang
Node33.3--------532120370018--org.w3c.dom
EventListener28.84--------492000000--java.util
NullPointerException28.559---00-2466102200005java.lang
Collection26.67--------5658015000--java.util
Cloneable26.08106---0.30.33-202101373701--java.lang
Thread25.832443---0.950.96-402255751135725046262java.lang
List25.5--------76810025000--java.util
InputStream25.44140---00-27781176100011082java.io
Map25.14--------64710014000--java.util
ListResourceBundle25.02111---0.290.33-18356161162013513java.util
System24.06425---00-7076558611363402java.lang
Set24.02--------5549015000--java.util
StringBuffer24.01970---00-10558236628940203java.lang
Charset23.46649---0.910.93-112524474619200121652java.nio.charset
IOException21.8920---00-4749944001994java.io
IDLEntity21.78--------308200000--org.omg.CORBA.portable
Component20.825939---0.970.98-95957612423723450621442java.awt
CloneNotSupportedException20.519---00-28282200014java.lang
OutputStream20.2719---00-65103033600073org.omg.CORBA.portable
Object19.96--------35413013000--org.omg.CORBA
QName19.84248---0.690.75-403832218940502javax.xml.namespace
TypeCode19.2110---00-24361522011012org.omg.CORBA
InputStream19.1122---00-74992833600093org.omg.CORBA.portable
OutputStream18.8764---00-115931346000952java.io
Enumeration18.08--------406302000--java.util
OpenListResourceBundle17.91116---0.50.56-19245161192012403sun.util.resources
Iterable17.63--------257201000--java.lang
ClassLoader17.122312---0.960.97-365370801245120026182java.lang
CharSequence17.09192---0.210.23-3620416177701--java.lang
Closeable16.62--------303201000--java.io
Annotation16.49--------257604000--java.lang.annotation
Comparable16.05--------392700000--java.lang
Math15.95625---00-9739620491570602java.lang
PrintStream15.541346---0.890.91-25647039435200644java.io
Locale15.471271---0.850.87-1463055562271503302java.util
Vector15.081041---0.670.69-118572463553204104java.util
Element14.74--------3689020000--org.w3c.dom
HashMap14.541179---0.80.82-147412444638401073java.util
LocaleNamesBundle14.497---00-32197212002194sun.util.resources
PrivilegedAction14.35--------376201000--java.security
ObjectInputStream13.952911---0.850.86-413251931595416014143java.io
CharsetDecoder13.59468---0.870.91-733363135252091632java.nio.charset
Any13.4831---00-93222945310012org.omg.CORBA
AccessController13.47187---00-2840323211110002java.security
ORB13.31360---00-7043259285576392org.omg.CORBA
DeprecatedAttribute13.1712---00-2161173200003java.lang
ArrayList13.041084---0.410.42-12452149343850374java.util
CharsetEncoder12.7700---0.880.91-9933636502620101582java.nio.charset
ClassCastException12.439---00-2138102200005java.lang
Hashtable12.391247---0.830.85-169427505229809233java.util
ObjectOutputStream12.352202---0.880.89-32019971117521101383java.io
Boolean12.25164---0.670.71-48480277990502java.lang
RetentionAttribute11.9725---00-4189226400003java.lang.annotation
Error11.8620---00-4210944001623java.lang
Locator11.3--------199204000--org.xml.sax
TargetAttribute11.2724---00-4188226400003java.lang.annotation
TypedXmlWriter11.09--------979018000--com.sun.xml.internal.txw2
ConstantPoolGen11.041440---0.780.8-10615345524010802com.sun.org.apache.bcel.internal.generic
IndexOutOfBoundsException10.819---00-2143102200025java.lang
Graphics10.77278---00-2027126215200062java.awt
AccessibleContext10.54125---0.840.89-23166238250027832javax.accessibility
JComponent10.053252---0.980.99-4103588821113660381074javax.swing
Instruction9.88352---0.730.76-602954033178041702com.sun.org.apache.bcel.internal.generic
Rectangle9.86685---0.540.56-6326524264410524java.awt
ByteBuffer9.78500---0.890.93-7323642296040553java.nio
ByteToCharConverter9.7198---0.850.94-281622213132051622sun.io
EventObject8.9339---0.250.33-514713103102812java.util
IllegalStateException8.9120---00-42751044001175java.lang
URL8.881253---0.850.87-156273548033501702java.net
BigInteger8.659264---0.810.82-7171894756753302603java.math
CharToByteConverter8.47435---0.740.8-621602416162051602sun.io
Permission8.4476---0.50.6-915919109102352java.security
Container8.413270---0.910.92-535288721458420111303java.awt
Character8.41331---0.930.94-181234363188206902java.lang
NodeList8.31--------166202000--org.w3c.dom
Document8.3--------24718031000--org.w3c.dom
InternalError8.279---00-2168102200015java.lang
File8.221364---0.670.68-1872775389571001202java.io
Arrays7.976328---00-645250404111490002java.util
ContentHandler7.91--------2587011000--org.xml.sax
Color7.831305---0.850.87-1052303329261103432java.awt
UnsupportedOperationException7.7820---00-4226104400125java.lang
ExceptionHelper7.7872---00-114449701411802java.lang
Method7.68913---0.920.94-113210524833401503java.lang.reflect
Map+Entry7.64--------150605000--java.util
IncompatibleClassChangeError7.639---00-2234102200055java.lang
ComponentUI7.4583---00-151711613111001292javax.swing.plaf
Dimension7.44141---0.230.25-1620418101210313java.awt
Collections7.371569---00-24527376801710402java.util
Flushable7.31--------120201000--java.io
Runnable7.28--------183101000--java.lang
ORB7.25478---0.910.98-28234693457722465com.sun.corba.se.spi.orb
XmlElementAttribute7.1836---00-765216701003com.sun.xml.internal.txw2.annotation
StringIndexOutOfBoundsException7.0219---00-334136300006java.lang
Type6.98--------102000000--java.lang.reflect
AlgorithmParameterSpec6.96--------158000000--java.security.spec
SecurityManager6.83858---0.981-134165434946401022java.lang
Enum6.79136---0.820.88-25187332115202762java.lang
Reader6.78172---0.70.78-24221221112002212java.io
HashSet6.75238---0.250.26-3817733371640324java.util
Streamable6.67--------130403000--org.omg.CORBA.portable
Unsafe6.642237---00-44731404746160402sun.misc
Buffer6.55319---0.610.64-43184151225105732java.nio
Point6.5150---0.210.23-1716719131310303java.awt
Visitor6.41--------1581810180000--com.sun.org.apache.bcel.internal.generic
Accessible6.29--------197101000--javax.accessibility
ByteToCharSingleByte6.25118---0.670.8-139515116001953sun.io
XmlAttributeAttribute6.2436---00-760216701003com.sun.xml.internal.txw2.annotation
XSComponent6.15--------7315012000--com.sun.xml.internal.xsom
ObjectStreamField6.1249---0.70.74-404730241700602java.io
Type6.08500---0.750.81-6510042515901952com.sun.org.apache.bcel.internal.generic
Attributes6.03--------1642012000--org.xml.sax
AbstractStringBuilder6.021816---0.380.38-164432495700222java.lang
Double5.93351---0.570.59-571533728171301203java.lang
Properties5.91164---0.850.88-137175414223403144java.util
Logger5.81429---0.920.93-197268396152602112java.util.logging
ArrayIndexOutOfBoundsException5.7419---00-381136300006java.lang
Location5.73--------38101000--com.sun.xml.internal.bind.v2.runtime
ActionListener5.72--------176401000--java.awt.event
ActionEvent5.68136---0.570.67-1514413117001104java.awt.event
CharBuffer5.63722---0.920.95-99112352743603113java.nio
Appendable5.6--------44403000--java.lang
Attribute5.55--------92502000--javax.print.attribute
CharSequence+__Interface5.55--------26504000--java.lang
OutputStream5.5419---00-692143600064org.omg.CORBA_2_3.portable
Key5.53--------158703001--java.security
Expression5.53321---0.790.82-591223430321021022com.sun.org.apache.xpath.internal
Float5.47278---0.550.57-471313516181301203java.lang
Comparator5.46--------90402000--java.util
XSObject5.45--------57304000--com.sun.org.apache.xerces.internal.xs
Long5.381272---0.730.74-143207422615290603java.lang
DocumentedAttribute5.3812---00-271183200003java.lang.annotation
CharToByteSingleByte5.32306---0.720.81-2610117119006953sun.io
PrintWriter5.31259---0.890.91-2366138405200603java.io
Writeable5.29--------62201000--com.sun.corba.se.spi.ior
SourceLocator5.28--------144204000--javax.xml.transform
ByteArrayOutputStream5.26174---0.290.32-18224221512002133java.io
Policy5.26--------54500000--org.omg.CORBA
Writer5.2262---0.820.88-34137231118003172java.io
TypedInstruction5.12--------131201000--com.sun.org.apache.bcel.internal.generic
Matcher5.091183---0.850.87-10957233137101802java.util.regex
SingleByteDecoder5.08396---0.710.83-7410223235202973sun.nio.cs
StackConsumer5.07--------114201000--com.sun.org.apache.bcel.internal.generic
AttributeSet5.02--------1091629202--javax.swing.text
HistoricallyNamedCharset4.98--------156101000--sun.nio.cs
AnnotationAttributeBase4.961563---0.730.75-1928470149211505842ikvm.internal
Insets4.89144---0.380.43-171482015620512java.awt
Locatable4.85--------82102000--com.sun.xml.internal.bind.v2.model.annotation
Reference4.85108---0.580.7-20861176004222java.lang.ref
Font4.81836---0.830.85-981074983531001812java.awt
PropertyChangeListener4.8--------134401000--java.beans
StackProducer4.79--------108201000--com.sun.org.apache.bcel.internal.generic
TCKind4.77186---0.60.75-41119932306702org.omg.CORBA
XMLEvent4.72--------6312016000--javax.xml.stream.events
Source4.64--------150202000--javax.xml.transform
SystemException4.64103---00-12901382002415org.omg.CORBA
CompletionStatus4.6242---0.670.8-12116114240702org.omg.CORBA
ImageObserver4.6--------169501008--java.awt.image
DerValue4.591542---0.590.6-184177356249302802sun.security.util
InstructionHandle4.55271---0.820.85-4015127262330712com.sun.org.apache.bcel.internal.generic
ParsedPattern4.54--------98000000--com.sun.xml.internal.rngom.ast.om
NamedNodeMap4.53--------74408000--org.w3c.dom
ErrorHandler4.5--------165303000--org.xml.sax
AbstractView4.5--------4101000--org.w3c.dom.views
Shape4.49--------1057010000--java.awt
InputSource4.4866---0.860.92-14112711400502org.xml.sax
XMLStreamConstants4.48--------563000015--javax.xml.stream
Action4.45--------1601006008--javax.swing
Packet4.4469---0.940.98-73100615620201904com.sun.xml.internal.ws.api.message
SingleByteEncoder4.4675---0.420.48-11610226296207973sun.nio.cs
BAD_PARAM4.3926---00-4113122400006org.omg.CORBA
Tree4.38--------31000000--sun.reflect.generics.tree
DocumentView4.37--------1101000--org.w3c.dom.views
AbstractCollection4.35367---00-601322421181001132java.util
InetAddress4.331463---0.970.99-2321186182222502022java.net
TypeVariable4.31--------18503000--java.lang.reflect
HTMLElement4.28--------535010000--org.w3c.dom.html
NoSuchElementException4.229---00-211392200015java.util
Level4.19453---0.620.67-86215292310401602java.util.logging
AWTEvent4.17358---0.870.98-7079161381027233java.awt
DTMAxisIterator4.14--------1017012001--com.sun.org.apache.xml.internal.dtm
ListIterator4.13--------58709000--java.util
InstructionList4.111956---0.810.82-21712346796530502com.sun.org.apache.bcel.internal.generic
Attr4.1--------93807000--org.w3c.dom
ExpressionOwner4.08--------93202000--com.sun.org.apache.xpath.internal
ReferenceQueue4.06331---0.580.67-63512315620512java.lang.ref
XMLStreamReader4.05--------13412045000--javax.xml.stream
ExtendedCharsets4.023061---0.60.75-231241411230204sun.nio.cs.ext
MouseEvent3.96287---0.680.75-3586221811102026java.awt.event
DerOutputStream3.96706---00-6714830253620204sun.security.util
Element3.94--------1005010000--javax.swing.text
StackTraceElement3.9195---0.550.6-28231611920502java.lang
Principal3.89--------106404000--java.security
DataOutputStream3.88597---0.890.94-4210825161710304java.io
ComponentPeer3.88--------5726051000--java.awt.peer
ObjectName3.842811---0.810.83-3491125979351401502javax.management
InstructionConstants3.83--------140119203020122--com.sun.org.apache.bcel.internal.generic
GeneralSecurityException3.7820---00-483944001444java.security
XmlNamespaceAttribute3.7824---00-414205400003com.sun.xml.internal.txw2.annotation
Rectangle2D3.77746---00-357021182120453java.awt.geom
MessageMediator3.77--------428010000--com.sun.corba.se.pept.protocol
TypeMirror3.76--------23705000--javax.lang.model.type
Location3.76--------77000000--com.sun.xml.internal.rngom.ast.om
NO_IMPLEMENT3.7326---00-435122400006org.omg.CORBA
Number3.7318---00-4651427101102java.lang
Icon3.68--------126403000--javax.swing
QName3.68239---0.50.55-299314121010432com.sun.org.apache.xerces.internal.xni
Pattern3.675039---0.910.92-5802499148582203102java.util.regex
MenuContainer3.63--------150603000--java.awt
StringTokenizer3.61436---0.720.78-45143161013001002java.util
Name3.61--------8614015001--javax.naming
PolicyOperations3.59--------28303000--org.omg.CORBA
InputStream3.5925---00-898133800084org.omg.CORBA_2_3.portable
XPathContext3.591102---0.930.94-138105638481302713com.sun.org.apache.xpath.internal
Field3.58862---0.960.97-12376465761301403java.lang.reflect
ExpressionNode3.57--------119405000--com.sun.org.apache.xpath.internal
PropertyChangeEvent3.5731---0.670.8-66771600413java.beans
DerInputStream3.54766---0.590.61-7913928413620202sun.security.util
UserException3.5315---00-3681132100664org.omg.CORBA
DataInputStream3.53753---0.910.96-629533221810414java.io
CoderResult3.52163---0.570.62-367622141040802java.nio.charset
ProtectionDomain3.52517---0.670.73-64203341930802java.security
IOR3.51--------741409000--com.sun.corba.se.spi.ior
XMLResourceIdentifier3.47--------582010000--com.sun.org.apache.xerces.internal.xni
Context3.454---00-12781803012org.omg.CORBA
SecurityException3.4420---00-4141104400145java.lang
Date3.441808---0.820.84-167128497139120932java.util
OutOfMemoryError3.449---00-213102200005java.lang
ColorModel3.41692---0.90.92-717032374450852java.awt.image
XMLGrammarDescription3.41--------30501002--com.sun.org.apache.xerces.internal.xni.grammars
PermissionCollection3.470---0.60.75-12571497102192java.security
NamespaceContext3.39--------78203000--javax.xml.namespace
ThreadDeath3.344---00-11081100004java.lang
EntityResolver3.33--------116301000--org.xml.sax
ArithmeticException3.329---00-29102200005java.lang
ChangeListener3.32--------81401000--javax.swing.event
Image3.3183---0.670.8-18601891020722java.awt
Socket3.281486---0.880.89-24773456959201172java.net
Formatter3.27686---0.790.81-97752462760602java.util
NamingException3.27243---0.690.73-4196151617005364javax.naming
TypeTree3.25--------29501000--sun.reflect.generics.tree
XMLStructure3.22--------71201000--javax.xml.crypto
TypeInfo3.21--------48502000--com.sun.xml.internal.bind.v2.model.core
WebServiceException3.2120---00-4139944000245javax.xml.ws
RuntimePermission3.1911---00-227102200104java.lang
SAXParseException3.18105---0.780.88-1362126900515org.xml.sax
GetPropertyAction3.1638---0.50.62-778132500202sun.security.action
Provider3.151452---0.90.92-1211065281366017135java.security
LinkageError3.149---00-225922000144java.lang
ClassNotFoundException3.1228---0.40.5-515092500204java.lang
PersistenceDelegate3.1261---00-882975000802java.beans
IllegalMonitorStateException3.19---00-28102200005java.lang
TypeInfo3.1--------53503004--org.w3c.dom
NegativeArraySizeException3.099---00-25102200005java.lang
Constructor3.08778---0.90.93-9490524932201203java.lang.reflect
PrivilegedExceptionAction3.08--------113301000--java.security
MessageFormat3.062078---0.630.65-19781518625501003java.text
Message3.05184---0.880.95-34113392528205122com.sun.xml.internal.ws.api.message
Point2D3.05188---00-21512191230032java.awt.geom
Reflection3.05576---00-731633311170402sun.reflect
AccessibleComponent3.04--------8411027000--javax.accessibility
MissingResourceException3.0431---0.250.33-454102400305java.util
Array3.02108---00-24561711230002java.lang.reflect
MessageInfo3--------88010000--com.sun.pept.ept
ArrayStoreException2.989---00-24102200005java.lang
IllegalAccessException2.989---00-29082200004java.lang
XObject2.98453---0.840.86-781034431404010123com.sun.org.apache.xpath.internal.objects
AffineTransform2.972336---0.480.49-11058312649701802java.awt.geom
VerifyError2.979---00-22102200005java.lang
ConversionBufferFullException2.979---00-245132200106sun.io
XPathVisitable2.96--------103301000--com.sun.org.apache.xpath.internal
Border2.96--------104603000--javax.swing.border
SOAPVersion2.94172---0.840.96-1910733172601503com.sun.xml.internal.ws.api
JTextComponent2.931157---0.960.97-17310073105696018105javax.swing.text
Constants2.93--------13260000218--com.sun.org.apache.xalan.internal.xsltc.compiler
StackOverflowError2.929---00-21102200005java.lang
Pattern+Node2.9238---0.330.5-4561263001542java.util.regex
DTDHandler2.91--------103302000--org.xml.sax
Certificate2.91133---0.50.6-2810924121010222java.security.cert
PublicKey2.9--------112600001--java.security
Encoder2.89324---0.820.88-497427341600512java.beans
XSDeclaration2.89--------38505000--com.sun.xml.internal.xsom
AbstractAction2.89190---0.580.62-221002518152041002javax.swing
UserDataHandler2.89--------1470